Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components

Find: 15:51 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components
Bidding package name
Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Income from medical examination and treatment services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
30/07/2026 15:49
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 05/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600309067
Phần 1: Mua Trocar kim loại (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
36.744.000
36.744
2
PP2600309068
Phần 2: Mua Tay cầm phaco (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
199.500.000
199.500
3
PP2600309069
Phần 3: Mua Miếng dán điện xung (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
35.470.500
35.471
4
PP2600309070
Phần 4: Mua Dây kẹp kim và Dây nối của máy điện châm SDZ-II (Gồm 02 mặt hàng)
15.000.000
15.000
5
PP2600309071
Phần 5: Mua Lưỡi bào xoang cong lõm (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
44.725.000
44.725

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600309067
Phần 1: Mua Trocar kim loại (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh
05 ngày
≤ 12 tháng
2
Trocar kim loại cỡ 11 mm, đầu tù
Không yêu cầu
KARL STORZ SE & Co. KG
Đức
năm 2025 trở về sau
2
Bộ
Trocar kim loại cỡ 11 mm, chiều dài làm việc 10,5 cm, làm bằng thép không gỉ, có thể hấp tiệt trùng nhiệt độ cao, bao gồm: + Vỏ ngoài đầu vát dễ dàng đâm qua phúc mạc, có đầu nối bơm khí + Van trocar đa chức năng cỡ 11 mm, có thể mở bằng tay hoặc mở tự động. Tự động mở khi đưa dụng cụ vào. + Nòng trocar đầu tù, cỡ 11 mm, làm từ thép không gỉ + Van giảm 11/5 mm
3
PP2600309068
Phần 2: Mua Tay cầm phaco (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh
05 ngày
≤ 12 tháng
4
Tay cầm phaco cho máy phaco Faros
Không yêu cầu
Oertli Instrumente AG
Thụy Sỹ
năm 2025 trở về sau
1
Cái
Tay cầm có chất liệu titan, có 6 tinh thể phát siêu âm, có thể hấp ướt tiệt trùng dùng lại nhiều lần. Tương thích với máy phẫu thuật phaco Faros
5
PP2600309069
Phần 3: Mua Miếng dán điện xung (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh
5 ngày
≤ 12 tháng
6
Miếng dán điện xung
Không yêu cầu
_
Trung Quốc
năm 2025 trở về sau
1500
Cặp
- Kích thước 50x50mm - Quy cách đóng gói: 2 chiếc/ cặp
7
PP2600309070
Phần 4: Mua Dây kẹp kim và Dây nối của máy điện châm SDZ-II (Gồm 02 mặt hàng)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh
5 ngày
≤ 12 tháng
8
Dây kẹp kim của máy điện châm SDZ-II
Không yêu cầu
Suzhou Medical Appliance Factory
Trung Quốc
năm 2025 trở về sau
120
Bộ
Tổng chiều dài 150mm Dây đồng gồm 17 sợi dây đồng tiết diện 0,1mm và tiết diện ngoài của dây là 1,3mm Chất liệu của dây là PVC Quy cách đóng gói: 02 kẹp/1 bộ
9
Dây nối của máy điện châm SDZ-II
Không yêu cầu
Suzhou Medical Appliance Factory
Trung Quốc
năm 2025 trở về sau
120
Bộ
Chiều dài dây là 1.8 mét Dây đồng gồm 17 sợi dây đồng tiết diện 0.1mm, và tiết diện ngoài của dây là 1.9x3mm Chất liệu của dây là PVC
10
PP2600309071
Phần 5: Mua Lưỡi bào xoang cong lõm (Gồm 01 mặt hàng)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trà Vinh
5 ngày
≤ 12 tháng
11
Lưỡi bào xoang cong lõm
Không yêu cầu
Nouvag AG
Thuỵ Sỹ
năm 2025 trở về sau
5
cái
Lưỡi bào cong, lõm 40 độ, lưỡi cắt răng cưa, 4mm, dài 105mm Chất liệu thép không gỉ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase consumable medical supplies and replacement components" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second