Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase equipment and minimum teaching aids to implement the new general education program for Cao Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School in 2024.

    Watching    
Find: 15:04 30/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase equipment and minimum teaching aids to implement the new general education program for Cao Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities Boarding School in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchase equipment and minimum teaching aids to implement the new general education program for Cao Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School in 2024.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget 2024.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 06/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
70/QĐ-THCSCS
Approval date
28/05/2024 14:53
Approval Authority
Trường PTDTBT THCS Cao Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:01 30/05/2024
to
07:00 06/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 06/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 67A phố Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Minh Mai Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 088 đường nguyễn Huệ, phường Lào Cai, thành phố Lào Cai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Minh Mai E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 088 đường nguyễn Huệ, phường Lào Cai, thành phố Lào Cai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
2
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
3
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
4
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
5
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
6
Mô hình cấu tạo cơ thể người
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
7
Bộ mô hình phân tử dạng đặc
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
8
Mô hình phân tử dạng rỗng
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
9
Mô hình mô tả cấu trúc của DNA có thể tháo lắp
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
10
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
11
Bộ dụng cụ điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
12
Biến áp nguồn
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
13
Hộp mẫu các loại vải
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
14
Bóng đèn các loại
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
15
Bộ thiết bị lắp mạng điện trong nhà
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
16
Kìm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
17
Bộ khuôn làm hoa vải
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
18
Bộ kẽm làm hoa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
19
Bộ bình cắm hoa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
20
Kéo
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
21
Thiết bị lưu trữ ngoài: Ổ cứng cắm ngoài chưa ghi SSD
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
22
Máy thổi, hút bụi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
23
Kìm bấm đầu mạng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
24
Đầu bấm mạng
1
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
25
Đồng hồ bấm giây
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
26
Còi
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
27
Thước dây
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
28
Bơm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
29
Dây nhảy cá nhân
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
30
Dây nhảy tập thể
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
31
Dây kéo co
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
32
Triangle
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
33
Tambourine
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
34
Bells Instrument
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
35
Maracas
2
cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
36
Woodblock
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
37
Âm thanh di động
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
38
Giá để mẫu vẽ và dụng cụ học tập
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
39
Mẫu vẽ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
40
Màu Goát (Gouache colour)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
41
Đất nặn
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
42
Cân
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
43
Nhiệt kế điện tử
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
44
Loa cầm tay
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
45
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
46
Màn hình cường lực 75inch
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
47
Giá treo màn hình + phụ kiện và lắp đặt ( 1 bộ).
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
48
Máy tính để bàn
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
49
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán.
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10
50
Hình học (Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao người).
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDT bán trú Trung học cơ sở Cao Sơn, địa chỉ: Xã Cao Sơn, huyện Mường Khương, tỉnh Lào Cai.
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase equipment and minimum teaching aids to implement the new general education program for Cao Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School in 2024.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase equipment and minimum teaching aids to implement the new general education program for Cao Son Secondary School for Ethnic Minority Boarding School in 2024." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second