Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase IT equipment for departments

Find: 09:00 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase IT equipment for departments
Bidding package name
Purchase IT equipment for departments
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase IT equipment for departments
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tam Long, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
30/07/2026 08:59
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bà Rịa

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 05/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 06/08/2026
Ceiling price
371.484.000 VND
Price step
371.484 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy vi tính i5-8-512
Dell
Dell
Không yêu cầu
2026
7
bộ
Dell Tower ECT1250 TFPC81 CPU: Intel Core i5-14400 (20MB, up to 4.7GHz) RAM: 8GB DDR5 4800MHz Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 730 Màn hình: Dell 24 inch SE2425HM (IPS) Tần số quét: 100Hz Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Bệnh viện đa khoa Bà Rịa
2
Máy vi tính i7-16-512
Dell
Dell
Không yêu cầu
2026
4
bộ
Dell Tower ECT1250 CPU: Intel Core i7-14700 (33MB, up to 5.4GHz) RAM: 16GB DDR5 5600MHz Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe Card đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 770 Màn hình: Dell 24 inch SE2425HM (IPS) Tần số quét: 100Hz Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Bệnh viện đa khoa Bà Rịa
3
Máy in 2 mặt
HP
HP
Không yêu cầu
2026
2
cái
HP LaserJet Pro 4003dn In laser trắng đen , 2 mặt Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi Tốc độ in: Lên đến 40 trang/phút Bộ nhớ tích hợp: 256 MB Catridge Mực: HP 151A Black (W1510A) Khay nạp giấy: 150 tờ Khay chứa giấy đã in: 100 tờ Khổ giấy in: A4, A5 Kết nối: USB 2.0, Ethernet 10/100/1000 Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Bệnh viện đa khoa Bà Rịa

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase IT equipment for departments". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase IT equipment for departments" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second