Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase materials, goods, equipment

    Watching    
Find: 20:31 04/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies, goods and equipment to perform administrative tasks in the fourth quarter of 2024
Bidding package name
Purchase materials, goods, equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 792/QĐ-K826
Approval date
30/10/2024 20:28
Approval Authority
Kho K826/Cục Quân khí
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:29 04/11/2024
to
16:00 11/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 11/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu của Kho K826/Cục Quân khí Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Kho K826 (Xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hoá).
2 Tổ chuyên gia thẩm định của Kho K826/Cục Quân khí E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Kho K826 (Xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hoá).
3 Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu của Kho K826/Cục Quân khí E-HSDT assessment consulting Kho K826 (Xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hoá).
4 Tổ chuyên gia thẩm định của Kho K826/Cục Quân khí Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Kho K826 (Xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hoá).

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điều hoà không khí 18000btu
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
2
Quạt treo tường có điều khiển
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
3
Bình thuỷ điện 3.5l
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
4
Máy Giặt Inverter 9 kg lồng ngang
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
5
Quạt trần có hộp số điều khiển
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
6
Máy lọc nước nóng lạnh ấm RO
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
7
Máy lọc nước RO
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
8
Tủ đông 660 lít
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
9
Tủ lạnh mi ni 90 lít
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
10
Chổi tre
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
11
Bộ chổi kèm hốt rác đa năng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
12
Nồi Inox 304 F24cm thân cao
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
13
Thớt gỗ F50cm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
14
Dao thái bằng Inox
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
15
Dao Tông
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
16
Máy bơm nước
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
17
Ống nước nhựa φ27mm (35m/cuộn)
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
18
Thau Inox φ24cm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
19
Nổi cơm điện 2,2 lít
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
20
Sữa tắm 450ml (chống rụng lông)
45
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
21
Bộ kéo cắt tỉa lông chó
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
22
Lược chải lông 2 mặt
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
23
Chổi Chà Sàn Thông Minh 2 Mặt Dài 115cm
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
24
Sọt cồ nhựa 44 x 44 x 54.5 cm
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
25
Rổ nhựa Ø590 x H190 mm
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
26
Xà phòng bột
24
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
27
Tôn mạ mầu 0,4 mm
45.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
28
Tôn nóc, biên
18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
29
Bóng điện led siêu sáng 30W
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
30
Cầu dao 100 A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
31
Ống nhựa D90
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
32
Cút, chếch D90
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
33
Van phao cơ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
34
Khóa nước D27 đồng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
35
Ống nhựa HDPE D32
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
36
Cút chữ tê HDPE 32
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
37
Măng sông HDPE 32
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
38
Sơn chống gỉ
18
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
39
Sơn ghi
15
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
40
Cửa thép sơn tĩnh điện
1.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
41
Bồn inox ngang 2000l
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
42
Khẩu hiệu chữ nổi Alu + mếch. Khung hộp nhôm nền Alu (6,0*0,70)m
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
43
Khẩu hiệu tuyên truyền Khung hộp kẽm, in phun bạt (8,0*0,70)m
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
44
Giá để sách báo Khung sắt hộp kẽm sơn tĩnh điện KT:3,0*1,20*0,50m
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
45
Bảng ảnh (khung sắt hộp kẽm + nền in bạt KT 3,0*1,50m)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
46
Giá bàn cắm cờ Inox 304
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
47
Cột cắm cờ Inox 304 ɸ 21 (dài 3m)
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
48
Sao Đảng + sao Tổ quốc Alu vàng (KT 0,60*0,60)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
49
Khẩu hiệu hai bên cánh gà khung hộp kẽm Khung hộp kẽm, nền nhung vải đỏ, chữ Alu nổi (KT 1,40*0,80)m
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3
50
Khung gián chữ hộp kẽm Hộp kẽm (KT 3,50 *1,40)m
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Kho K826, xã Xuân Phúc, huyện Như Thanh, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2
3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase materials, goods, equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase materials, goods, equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second