Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:43 10/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum equipment to implement the new general education program in 2024 at Liem Phu Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital sources in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 15/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
55/QĐ-TrMN
Approval date
10/06/2024 16:40
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm Non Liêm Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 10/06/2024
to
14:30 15/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 15/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 158E2, ngõ 2 đường Nguyễn Trực - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 158E2, ngõ 2 đường Nguyễn Trực - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giá phơi khăn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
2
Giá đựng ca cốc
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
3
Bình ủ nước
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
4
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu.
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
5
Giá để giày dép
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
6
Bàn giáo viên
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
7
Ghế giáo viên
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
8
Bàn cho trẻ
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
9
Ghế cho trẻ
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
10
Ti vi 55 inch
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
11
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
12
Vòng thể dục nhỏ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
13
Gậy thể dục nhỏ
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
14
Cổng chui
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
15
Cột ném bóng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
16
Vòng thể dục cho giáo viên
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
17
Gậy thể dục cho giáo viên
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
18
Ghế băng thể dục
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
19
Bục bật sâu
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
20
Các khối hình học
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
21
Bộ xâu dây tạo hình
10
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
22
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
23
Bộ luồn hạt
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
24
Bộ lắp ghép
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
25
Búp bê bé trai
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
26
Búp bê bé gái
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
27
Bộ đồ chơi gia đình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
28
Bộ dụng cụ bác sỹ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
29
Bộ lắp ráp nút tròn
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
30
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng 51 Chi tiết
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
31
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
32
Đồ chơi dụng cụ sửa chữa đồ dùng gia đình
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
33
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
34
Bộ làm quen với toán 4-5 tuổi
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
35
Bộ hình phẳng
30
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
36
Ghép nút lớn
4
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
37
Bộ xếp hình các phương tiện giao
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
38
Bảng quay 2 mặt
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
39
Bộ trang phục Công an
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
40
Bộ trang phục Bộ đội
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
41
Bộ trang phục Bác sỹ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10
42
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Liêm Phú, xã Liêm Phú, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second