Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum equipment

    Watching    
Find: 16:22 24/06/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum equipment to implement the new general education program in 2024 at Tham Duong Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital source for district budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 29/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
49/QĐ-THCSTD
Approval date
10/06/2024 16:05
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG PTDT BT THCS THẲM DƯƠNG

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 24/06/2024
to
16:00 29/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 29/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 4, Ngõ 285 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
56/QĐ-THCSTD
Decision approval date
00:00 22/07/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:17 26/07/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
2
Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy học hình học trực quan (các hình khối trong thực tiễn)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
5
Bàn, ghế dùng cho giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
6
Tranh về thích ứng với những thay đổi
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
7
Video/clip về HS tham gia các hoạt động cộng đồng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
8
Lược đồ thế giới từ 1918 đến 1945
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
9
Phim tư liệu thể hiện công cuộc xây dựng CNXH và cuộc chiến tranh chống Phát xít từ năm 1918 - 1945
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
10
Lược đồ thế giới trong thời gian 1939 - 1945
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
11
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng của cuộc Chiến tranh thế giới II
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
12
Lược đồ Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945.
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
13
Phim tài liệu thể hiện những nhân vật, sự kiện tiêu biểu của lịch sử cách mạng Việt Nam từ năm 1918 đến năm 1945
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
14
Lược đồ Liên Xô và các nước XHCN ở Đông Âu trong thời gian từ năm 1945 đến năm 1991
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
15
Phim tài liệu về thành tựu xây dựng công nghiệp nguyên tử và về cuộc chinh phục vũ trụ của Liên Xô
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
16
Lược đồ thế giới thể hiện được tình hình địa - chính trị thế giới, Mỹ và các nước Tây Âu từ 1945 đến 1991
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
17
Phim tài liệu về lịch sử cuộc Cách mạng Cuba.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
18
Phim tài liệu về một một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử khu vực Đông Nam Á từ năm 1945 đến năm 1991
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
19
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ tháng 9 năm 1945 đến tháng 12 năm 1946
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
20
Lược đồ Việt Nam thể hiện được tình hình chính trị - quân sự của Việt Nam từ tháng 12 năm 1946 đến tháng 7 năm 1954
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
21
Phim tài liệu về Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
22
Lược đồ Việt Nam từ năm 1954 đến năm 1975
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
23
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ tháng 7 năm 1954 đến tháng 5 năm 1975
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
24
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ năm 1986 đến năm 1991
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
25
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử khu vực Đông Nam Á từ năm 1991 đến nay (2021).
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
26
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ năm 1991 đến nay
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
27
Quả địa cầu hành chính
1
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
28
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
1
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
29
La bàn
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
30
Hộp quặng và khoáng sản chính ở Việt Nam
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
31
Nhiệt - ẩm kế treo tường
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
32
Bản đồ Dân số Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
33
Bản đồ nông nghiệp Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
34
Bản đồ công nghiệp Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
35
Bản đồ giao thông Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
36
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
37
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
38
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng sông Hồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
39
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đồng bằng sông Hồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
40
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Bắc Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
41
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Bắc Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
42
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
43
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
44
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Tây Nguyên
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
45
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Tây Nguyên
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
46
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đông Nam Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
47
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đông Nam Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
48
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
49
Bản đồ kinh tế vùng Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10
50
Bản đồ một số ngành kinh tế biển Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT THCS Thẳm Dương, Thôn Bản Thẳm, xã Thẳm Dương, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second