Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum equipment

    Watching    
Find: 10:17 06/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum equipment to implement the new general education program in 2024 at Khanh Yen Thuong Secondary School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital sources in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 13/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
62/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
05/08/2024 10:04
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG THCS KHÁNH YÊN THƯỢNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:14 06/08/2024
to
09:30 13/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 13/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 12, ngõ 293 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
3 CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 158E2 ngõ 2, đường Nguyễn Trực, Phường Phú Lãm, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 SAB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMET JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 12, ngõ 293 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cờ lệnh thể thao
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
2
Nấm thể thao
15
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
3
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
4
Dây nhảy tập thể
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
5
Bóng nhồi
4
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
6
Bàn đạp xuất phát
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
7
Sào cứu hộ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
8
Phao cứu sinh
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
9
Bộ thẻ về thiên tai, biến đổi khí hậu
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
10
Bộ tranh về ô nhiễm môi trường
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
11
Bộ thẻ nghề truyền thống
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
12
Video về Giao tiếp ứng xử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
13
Video về bắt nạt học đường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
14
Video về một số áp lực trong cuộc sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
15
Video về cảnh quan thiên nhiên Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
16
Triangle
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
17
Tambourine
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
18
Bells Instrument
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
19
Maracas
3
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
20
Woodblock
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
21
Kèn phím
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
22
Recorder
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
23
Xylophone
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
24
Ukulele
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
25
Electric keyboard (đàn phím điện tử)
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
26
Nồi cơm điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
27
Bếp điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
28
Đèn điện
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
29
Hộp mẫu các loại vải
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
30
Bộ thiết bị lắp mạng điện trong nhà
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
31
Bảng yếu tố và nguyên lý tạo hình
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
32
Bộ tranh/ ảnh về mĩ thuật Việt Nam thời kì hiện đại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
33
Bộ tranh/ ảnh về mĩ thuật thế giới thời kì hiện đại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
34
Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
35
Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
36
Bộ thiết bị dạy học hình học trực quan (các hình khối trong thực tiễn)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
37
Tranh về thích ứng với những thay đổi
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
38
Video/clip về HS tham gia các hoạt động cộng đồng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
39
Lược đồ thế giới từ 1918 đến 1945
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
40
Phim tư liệu thể hiện công cuộc xây dựng CNXH và cuộc chiến tranh chống Phát xít từ năm 1918 - 1945
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
41
Lược đồ thế giới trong thời gian 1939 - 1945
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
42
Phim tài liệu về một số sự kiện quan trọng của cuộc Chiến tranh thế giới II
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
43
Lược đồ Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945.
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
44
Phim tài liệu thể hiện những nhân vật, sự kiện tiêu biểu của lịch sử cách mạng Việt Nam từ năm 1918 đến năm 1945
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
45
Lược đồ Liên Xô và các nước XHCN ở Đông Âu trong thời gian từ năm 1945 đến năm 1991
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
46
Phim tài liệu về thành tựu xây dựng công nghiệp nguyên tử và về cuộc chinh phục vũ trụ của Liên Xô
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
47
Lược đồ thế giới thể hiện được tình hình địa - chính trị thế giới, Mỹ và các nước Tây Âu từ 1945 đến 1991
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
48
Phim tài liệu về lịch sử cuộc Cách mạng Cuba.
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
49
Phim tài liệu về một một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử khu vực Đông Nam Á từ năm 1945 đến năm 1991
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10
50
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số sự kiện quan trọng trong lịch sử Việt Nam từ tháng 9 năm 1945 đến tháng 12 năm 1946
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Yên Thượng, Thôn Yên Thành, xã Khánh Yên Thượng, huyện Văn Bàn, tỉnh Lào Cai
01
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second