Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Find: 17:19 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of allocation of state budget estimates in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
429/QĐ-THPTNDH
Approval date
16/12/2024 17:03
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Duy Hiệu

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:15 16/12/2024
to
15:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STC VIETNAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 88 Trương Chí Cương - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
442/QĐ-THPTNDH
Decision approval date
00:00 30/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:36 31/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Phần mềm toán học (Đại số và Giải tích)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Đài đĩa CD
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Đầu đĩa
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Bộ máy vi tính
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 11
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Đồng hồ bấm giây
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Thước dây
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Biển lật số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Dây kéo co
2
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Xà đơn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Bàn đạp xuất phát
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Quả bóng rổ
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Quả bóng chuyền
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Vợt bóng bàn
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Bàn, lưới bóng bàn
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Quả cầu lông
100
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Thiết bị đo độ dịch chuyển, tốc độ, vận tốc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Thiết bị giao thoa sóng nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Boyle
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Máy cất nước 1 lần
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Cân điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Máy tính
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Thí nghiệm phản ứng nitro hoá benzene
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Thí nghiệm phản ứng thủy phân ethyl bromide (hoặc ethyl chloride)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Bình tam giác 100ml
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Ống nghiệm có nhánh
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Bình cầu không nhánh đáy tròn
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Bình cầu có nhánh
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Bình Kíp tiêu chuẩn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích thể tích
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Bộ giá thí nghiệm
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Giấy quỳ tím
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Giấy pH
2
Tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Bình sục khí Drechsel
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Bộ thí nghiệm về nguồn điện hóa học
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Bộ điện phân dung dịch
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Sodium (Na)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Bromine lỏng (Br2)
1
100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4)
1
500ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Nitric acid 65% (HNO3)
1
100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Sodium floride (NaF)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Sodium bromide (NaBr)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29 Trần Nhân Tông, P. Vĩnh Điện, TX Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second