Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Find: 17:23 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of allocation for the 2024 state budget estimate and regular expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
235/QĐ-THPTBTM
Approval date
16/12/2024 16:50
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BẮC TRÀ MY

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:20 16/12/2024
to
15:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG NAM VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 102 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
260/QĐ-THPTBMT
Decision approval date
00:00 30/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:46 31/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên Môn Ngữ Văn lớp 11
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên Môn Ngữ Văn lớp 12
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Phần mềm toán học (Đại số và Giải tích)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 10
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 11
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 12
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Đồng hồ bấm giây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Còi
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Thước dây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Cờ lệnh thể thao
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Dây nhảy cá nhân
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Bóng nhồi
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Dây kéo co
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Quả bóng chuyền
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Cột và lưới bóng chuyền
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Bộ học liệu điện tử môn lịch sử hỗ trợ GV lớp 11
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Bộ học liệu điện tử môn lịch sử hỗ trợ GV lớp 12
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Video/clip về nguyên tắc tổ chức và hoạt động của bộ máy Nhà nước CHXHCN Việt Nam theo Hiến pháp mới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Tranh mô phỏng hệ thống pháp luật và văn bản pháp luật Việt Nam theo luật mới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Hooke
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Con lắc lò xo, con lắc đơn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Thiết bị đo tần số sóng âm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Thiết bị giao thoa sóng nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Thiết bị đo tốc độ truyền âm
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Thiết bị thí nghiệm điện tích
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Thiết bị đo cảm ứng từ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Thiết bị cảm ứng điện từ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Thiết bị khảo sát đoạn mạch điện xoay chiều
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Cân điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Video Thí nghiệm phản ứng xà phòng hóa chất béo
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Ống nghiệm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Thìa xúc hoá chất
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Khẩu trang y tế
3
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Găng tay cao su
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Hexane (C6H14) 500ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Calcium carbide (CaC2) 300g
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Glycerol (C3H8O3) 300ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Acetic acid (CH3COOH) 300ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Aluminum potassium sulfate Dodecahydrate (KAl(SO4)2.12H2O) 100
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Ống nghiệm
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Kim mũi mác
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Đĩa Petri
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35 Hùng Vương, TT Trà My, huyện Bắc Trà My, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second