Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Find: 17:31 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of allocation of state budget estimates in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
133/QĐ-THPTHĐ
Approval date
16/12/2024 16:25
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG PTTH HIỆP ĐỨC

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:29 16/12/2024
to
15:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG NAM VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 102 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi - Phường Tân Thạnh - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
138/QĐ-THPTHĐ
Decision approval date
00:00 30/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:46 30/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Calcium chloride (CaCl2.6H2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Iron(III) chloride ( FeCl3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Iron sulfate heptahydrate, (FeSO4.7H2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Potassium nitrate (KNO3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Silver nitrate, (AgNO3) - 30gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Copper (II) sulfate, (CuSO4.5H2O) - 500gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Zinc sulfate(ZnSO4.7H 2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Calcium carbonate (CaCO3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Sodium carbonate, (Na2CO3.10H2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Sodium hydrogen carbonate (NaHCO3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Dung dịch ammonia bão hoà (NH3) - 100ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Potassium permanganate, (KMnO4) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Potassium chlorate (KCLO3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Sodium thiosulfate,(Na2S2O3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Hydropeoxide 30% (H2O2) - 100ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Phenolphtalein - 10gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Dầu dừa - 1000ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Glucose (C6H12O6) - 500gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Ethanol 96° (C2H5OH) - 1000ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Than gỗ - 200gr
1
bịch
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Cồn đốt - 2000ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Dây phanh xe đạp
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Sodium acetate (CH3COONa) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Ammonium sulfate ((NH4)2SO4) hoặc Ammonium nitrate (NH4 NO3) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Hexane (C6H14) - 500ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Calcium carbide (CaC2) - 300gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Benzene (C6H6) - 200ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Toluene (C7H8) - 100ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Chloroethane (C2H5CI) - 200ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Glycerol (C3H8O3) - 300ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Phenol (C6H5OH) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Ethanal (C2H4O) - 300ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Acetic acid (CH3COOH) - 300ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Saccharose (C12H22O11) - 300gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Tinh bột (starch), (C6H10O5)n - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Methylamine (CH3NH2) hoặc Ethylamine (C2H5NH2) - 100ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Aniline (C5H5NH2) - 100ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Barium chlorid (BaCl2) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Aluminum potassium sulfate Dodecahydrate (KAl(SO4)2.12H2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Ống nghiệm
50
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Giá để ống nghiệm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Pipet
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Đũa thủy tinh
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Bình tia nước
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Pipet nhựa
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Đĩa đồng hồ
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Lọ có nút nhám
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Cân kỹ thuật
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Cảm biến độ pH
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Cảm biến độ ẩm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
KP An Nam, Thị trấn Tân Bình, huyện Hiệp Đức, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second