Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Find: 15:56 17/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of allocation for the 2024 state budget estimate and regular expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
167/QĐ-THPTLTT
Approval date
17/12/2024 15:33
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Lý Tự Trọng

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 17/12/2024
to
09:00 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STC VIETNAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 88 Trương Chí Cương - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5 - Phường Hoà Quý - Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5 - Phường Hoà Quý - Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
172/QĐ-THPTLTT
Decision approval date
00:00 30/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:29 30/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sơ đồ quy trình và cấu trúc một báo cáo nghiên cứu khoa học
3
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Sơ đồ quy trình tiến hành sân khấu hoá một tác phẩm văn học
3
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên Môn Ngữ Văn lớp 10
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Bộ tranh điện tử, video - Đại Số Và Giải Tích lớp 10
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Phần mềm toán học (Đại số và Giải tích)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Đồng hồ bấm giây
3
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Biển lật số
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Bơm
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Quả bóng đá
15
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Quả bóng rổ
20
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Cột, bảng rổ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Quả bóng chuyền
15
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Cột và lưới bóng chuyền
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV lớp 10
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV lớp 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Phim tài liệu: Một số hiện vật tiêu biểu của nền văn minh sông Hồng và văn minh Đại Việt
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Đông
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Phim tư liệu: Thành tựu của văn minh Đông Nam Á
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Phim mô phỏng: Thành tựu của các nền văn minh trên đất nước Việt Nam (trước năm 1858)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Lược đồ Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng (năm 938)
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống Tống thời Lý (1075-1077)
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống xâm lược Mông - Nguyên
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Lược đồ khởi nghĩa Hai Bà Trưng (40-43)
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Lược đồ Quá trình Pháp xâm lược Việt Nam (1858-1884)
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Lược đồ cuộc kháng chiến chống Pháp xâm lược của nhân dân Bắc Kì (1858 - 1884)
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Phim tư liệu: Chủ quyền biển đảo của Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Lược đồ Tổng khởi nghĩa tháng Tám năm 1945
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Lược đồ Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ 1954
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Video/clip: Sự ra đời và phát triển của Hiệp hội các quốc gia Đông Nam Á (ASEAN)
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Video/clip: Cách mạng tháng Tám 1945
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Video/clip: Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Video/clip: Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1973
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Phim tư liệu: Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Lược đồ các mảng kiến tạo, các vành đai động đất và núi lửa trên Trái Đất
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Bản đồ các đới và kiểu khí hậu trên Trái Đất
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Bản đồ phân bố lượng mưa trung bình năm trên Trái Đất
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Bản đồ các dòng biển trong đại dương trên thế giới
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Bản đồ phân bố của các nhóm đất và sinh vật trên Trái Đất
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Mỹ Latinh
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Bản đồ Liên minh châu Âu
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên khu vực Đông Nam Á
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Hoa Kì
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Liên bang Nga
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Bình Trị, huyện Thăng Bình, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second