Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:58 17/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipment for teaching in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of allocation for the 2024 state budget estimate and regular expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
137/QĐ-THPTAC
Approval date
17/12/2024 15:19
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Âu Cơ

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:56 17/12/2024
to
09:00 29/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STC VIETNAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 88 Trương Chí Cương - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5 - Phường Hoà Quý - Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5 - Phường Hoà Quý - Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:30 25/12/2024 09:00 24/12/2024 09:00 29/12/2024 09:00 24/12/2024 09:00 29/12/2024 Create conditions for interested contractors to attend

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Không có nhà thầu tham dự dù đã gia hạn 01 lần và thời gian không đảm bảo triển khai theo năm Ngân sách
Decision number
Decision approval date
09:21 02/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
12:09 29/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sơ đồ quy trình và cấu trúc một báo cáo nghiên cứu khoa học
3
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Sơ đồ quy trình tiến hành sân khấu hoá một tác phẩm văn học
3
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Bộ tranh điện tử, video - Đại Số Và Giải Tích lớp 10
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Còi
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Cờ lệnh thể thao
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Bơm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Ván giậm nhảy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Dụng cụ xới cát
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Bàn trang san cát
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Quả bóng đá
10
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Quả bóng chuyền
10
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Quả cầu đá
50
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Cột, lưới đá cầu
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Quả cầu lông
50
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Vợt cầu lông
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Video/clip: Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Video/clip: Thành tựu của Việt Nam trong thời kì đổi mới đất nước
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Bản đồ khí hậu Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Bản đồ phân bố nông nghiệp Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Bản đồ phân bố công nghiệp Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Bản đồ thương mại và du lịch Việt Nam
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Bản đồ Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Hồng
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Bản đồ Bắc Trung Bộ
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Bản đồ Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Bản đồ Tây Nguyên
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Bản đồ Đông Nam Bộ
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Tranh thể hiện một số loại hình bảo hiểm và chính sách an sinh xã hội cơ bản
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
Tranh thể hiện sơ đồ các hình thức thực hiện trách nhiệm XH của doanh nghiệp
2
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Máy phát âm tần
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Thiết bị đo nhiệt dung riêng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Thiết bị đo cảm ứng từ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Thiết bị cảm ứng điện từ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Thiết bị khảo sát đoạn mạch điện xoay chiều
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng điện qua diode
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học lớp 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Ống nghiệm
8
ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Giá để ống nghiệm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Tống Cói, xã Ba, huyện Đông Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment according to the 2018 general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second