Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5

    Watching    
Find: 21:08 06/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum grade 5 teaching equipment for Dong Huong Primary School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:10 13/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
238/QĐ-THĐH
Approval date
06/12/2024 21:04
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐỒNG HƯỚNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:06 06/12/2024
to
10:10 13/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 13/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.400.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million four hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP thẩm định - Dịch vụ Nghĩa Hưng Valuation consulting Số 665 Hồng Hà, phường Chương Dương, quận Hoàn Kiếm, TP Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tranh/ảnh: Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
2
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
3
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
4
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
5
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
6
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
7
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
8
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
9
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
10
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
11
Phim mô phỏng: Nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
12
Phim tư liệu Cách mạng tháng Tám
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
13
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
14
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
15
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
16
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
17
Máy hút bụi
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
18
Bộ lắp ghép mô hình kĩ thuật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
19
Bộ dụng cụ thủ công
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
20
Máy thu thanh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
21
Các khoang trong Tủ lạnh
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
22
Mô hình máy phát điện gió
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
23
Mô hình điện mặt trời
6
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
24
Công nghệ trong đời sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
25
Một số nhà sáng chế nổi tiếng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
26
Các công việc chính khi thiết kế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
27
Sử dụng tủ lạnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
28
Thảm xốp
11
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
29
Thang chữ A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
30
Quả bóng rổ
60
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
31
Quả bóng đá
60
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
32
Quả cầu đá
90
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
33
Bàn và quân cờ vua
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
34
Bàn và quân cờ treo tường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
35
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
36
Sơ đồ: Các bộ phận của hoa
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
37
Ô nhiễm, xói mòn đất
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
38
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
39
Video về Văn hóa Giao tiếp trên mạng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
40
Video về hỏa hoạn
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
41
Video về Phong cảnh đẹp quê hương
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
42
Video về ô nhiễm môi trường
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
43
Bộ học liệu bằng tranh
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
44
Thiết bị trợ giảng
9
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
45
Video tả người, tả cảnh
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
46
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
47
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
48
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
90
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
49
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7
50
Bộ tranh. Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường tiểu học Đồng Hướng
5
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment for grade 5" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second