Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 10:30 30/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Gia Vien B High School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:30 08/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
119/QĐ-THPTGVB
Approval date
29/10/2024 10:27
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Gia Viễn B
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:29 30/10/2024
to
10:30 08/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 08/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 16 ngõ 88 phố Dịch Vọng - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA E-HSMT . appraisal consulting NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NGUYEN GIA TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITTED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 16 ngõ 88 phố Dịch Vọng - Phường Dịch Vọng - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tinh bột (starch), (C6H10O5)n
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
2
Các cấp độ tổ chức của thế giới sống
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
3
So sánh cấu trúc tế bào nhân sơ và tế bào nhân thực
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
4
Sự vận chuyển các chất qua màng sinh chất
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
5
Sơ đồ chu kì tế bào và nguyên phân
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
6
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
7
Một số loại virus
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
8
Sơ đồ sự nhân lên của virus trong tế bào chủ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
9
Cơ chế tái bản DNA
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
10
Cơ chế phiên mã
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
11
Cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
12
Cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
13
Sơ đồ cây sự sống
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
14
Cấu tạo của tế bào động vật và tế bào thực vật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
15
Mô hình cấu trúc DNA
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
16
Bộ thí nghiệm xác định thành phần hóa học của tế bào
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
17
Bộ thí nghiệm quan sát cấu trúc tế bào
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
18
Bộ thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản về quá trình nguyên phân và giảm phân
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
19
Bộ thí nghiệm thực hành phương pháp nghiên cứu vi sinh vật và sản phẩm ứng dụng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
20
Bộ thí nghiệm tách chiết DNA
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
21
Bộ thiết bị thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản quan sát đột biến trên tiêu bản cố định và tạm thời
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
22
Bộ thiết bị khảo sát đặc trưng cơ bản của quần thể, quần xã
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
23
Bộ thiết bị đo chỉ tiêu môi trường trong hệ sinh thái
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
24
Bộ hóa chất xác định thành phần hóa học của tế bào
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
25
Bộ hóa chất làm tiêu bản, quan sát cấu trúc tế bào
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
26
Bộ hóa chất xác định ảnh hưởng của các yếu tố đến hoạt tính enzyme
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
27
Bộ hóa chất làm tiêu bản NST, quan sát nguyên phân, giảm phân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
28
Bộ hóa chất thực hành phương pháp nghiên cứu vi sinh vật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
29
Bộ hóa chất tách chiết DNA
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
30
Bộ thực hành lắp mạch điện gia đình
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
31
Bộ thực hành lắp ráp mạch điện tử
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
32
Máy hút bụi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
33
Máy ảnh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
34
Cân
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
35
Vợt bóng bàn
28
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
36
Quả cầu đá
25
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
37
Cột, lưới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
38
Quả cầu lông
75
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
39
Vợt cầu lông
60
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
40
Cột, lưới
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
41
Bàn cờ, quân cờ
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
42
Bàn và quân cờ treo tường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
43
Phao bơi
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
44
Phao cứu sinh
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
45
Thảm xốp
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
46
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
47
Dây kéo co
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
48
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ GV môn Lịch Sử
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
49
Lược đồ các quốc gia cổ đại phương Đông và phương Tây
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30
50
Lược đồ các quốc gia Đông Nam Á cổ và phong kiến
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second