Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 14:50 30/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for 2024 of Gia Vien C High School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
98/QĐ-GVC
Approval date
29/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Gia Viễn C
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 30/10/2024
to
09:00 06/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUY HOANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62, ngõ 2 Đại Từ, phường Thịnh Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, TP.Hà Nội
2 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng TNL Việt Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, tòa nhà Vimeco Lô E9 đường Phạm Hùng, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 HUY HOANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62, ngõ 2 Đại Từ, phường Thịnh Liệt, quận Hoàng Mai, TP.Hà Nội
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng TNL Việt Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, tòa nhà Vimeco Lô E9 đường Phạm Hùng, phường Trung Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
2
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Sơ đồ quy trình và cấu trúc một báo cáo nghiên cứu khoa học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
3
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Sơ đồ quy trình tiến hành sân khấu hoá một tác phẩm văn học
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
4
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Trãi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
5
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác phẩm Bình Ngô đại cáo
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
6
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Trãi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
7
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Mình và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
8
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
9
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/phim tư liệu tiểu thuyết, phóng sự của Vũ Trọng Phụng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
10
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
11
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
12
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/phim tư liệu về truyện ngắn, kí của Nguyễn Tuân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
13
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
14
I. MÔN NGỮ VĂN / Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Lưu Quang Vũ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
15
II. MÔN TOÁN / Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
16
II. MÔN TOÁN / Bộ thiết bị dạy học về các đường cônic.
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
17
II. MÔN TOÁN / Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
18
II. MÔN TOÁN / Phần mềm toán học hỗ trợ học sinh khám phá, hình thành, thực hành, luyện tập các kiến thức đại số và giải tích.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
19
II. MÔN TOÁN / Phần mềm toán học hỗ trợ học sinh khám phá, hình thành, thực hành, luyện tập các kiến thức hình học.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
20
II. MÔN TOÁN / Phần mềm toán học hỗ trợ học sinh khám phá, hình thành, thực hành, luyện tập các kiến thức thống kê và xác suất.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
21
VII. MÔN VẬT LÝ / Video/Phần mềm 3D về tụ điện trong cuộc sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
22
VII. MÔN VẬT LÝ / Video về cường độ dòng điện.
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
23
VII. MÔN VẬT LÝ / Phần mềm 3D mô phỏng cấu tạo của mạch điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
24
VII. MÔN VẬT LÝ / Video/Phần mềm 3D về trường hấp dẫn và thế hấp dẫn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
25
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
26
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Bộ dụng cụ đo các đại lượng không điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
27
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
28
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Một số thao tác thí nghiệm hóa học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
29
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Bộ mô phỏng 3D
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
30
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Thí nghiệm phản ứng xà phòng hóa chất béo
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
31
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Thí nghiệm phản ứng thủy phân celulose
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
32
VIII. MÔN HÓA HỌC / Thí nghiệm phản ứng thủy phân tinh bột
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
33
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Sinh học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
34
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Bộ thu nhận số liệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
35
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Các cấp độ tổ chức của thế giới sống
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
36
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / So sánh cấu trúc tế bào nhân sơ và tế bào nhân thực
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
37
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Sự vận chuyển các chất qua màng sinh chất
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
38
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Sơ đồ chu kì tế bào và nguyên phân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
39
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
40
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Một số loại virus
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
41
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Sơ đồ sự nhân lên của virus trong tế bào chủ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
42
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Cơ chế tái bản DNA
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
43
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Cơ chế phiên mã
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
44
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
45
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
46
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Sơ đồ cây sự sống
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
47
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Cấu tạo của tế bào động vật và tế bào thực vật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
48
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Mô hình cấu trúc DNA
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
49
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Bộ thí nghiệm xác định thành phần hóa học của tế bào
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
50
IX. MÔN SINH HỌC / Bộ thí nghiệm quan sát cấu trúc tế bào
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Gia Viễn C - địa chỉ: Xã Gia Sinh, huyện Gia Viễn, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second