Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 14:49 31/10/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 for Yen Khanh B High School
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
52/QĐ-YKB
Approval date
30/10/2024 13:26
Approval Authority
trường THPT Yên Khánh B

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 31/10/2024
to
10:00 09/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 665, đường Hồng Hà, Phường Chương Dương, Quận Hoàn Kiếm, Hà Nội
2 THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 9, tòa nhà COMA, số 125D phố Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
3 THIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 21A, ngách 66/111, đường Ngọc Lâm, phường Ngọc Lâm, quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội
4 THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 9, tòa nhà COMA, số 125D phố Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
5 THIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 21A, ngách 66/111, đường Ngọc Lâm, phường Ngọc Lâm, quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
64/QĐ-YKB
Decision approval date
00:00 27/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:50 27/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bản đồ phân bố một số ngành công nghiệp trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
2
Bản đồ phân bố giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
3
Bản đồ phân bố du lịch và tài chính ngân hàng trên thế giới
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
4
Bản đồ khí hậu Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
5
Bản đồ phân bố nông nghiệp Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
6
Bản đồ phân bố công nghiệp Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
7
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
8
Bản đồ thương mại và du lịch Việt Nam
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
9
Bản đồ Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
10
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Hồng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
11
Bản đồ Bắc Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
12
Bản đồ Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
13
Bản đồ Tây Nguyên
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
14
Bản đồ Đông Nam Bộ
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
15
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
16
Video/clip về Trái Đất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
17
Video/clip về biến đổi khí hậu trên thế giới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
18
Video/clip về bảo vệ môi trường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
19
Video/clip về khai thác tổng hợp tài nguyên biển - đảo Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
20
Video/clip về thiên tai và biện pháp phòng chống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
21
MÔN VẬT LÝ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
22
Bộ thiết bị đo kĩ thuật số tích hợp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
23
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Vật lí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
24
Thiết bị đo gia tốc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
25
MÔN HÓA HỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
26
Tủ đựng hóa chất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
27
MÔN SINH HỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
28
Tủ bảo quản hóa chất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
29
Các cấp độ tổ chức của thế giới sống
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
30
So sánh cấu trúc tế bào nhân sơ và tế bào nhân thực
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
31
Sự vận chuyển các chất qua màng sinh chất
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
32
Sơ đồ chu kì tế bào và nguyên phân
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
33
Sơ đồ quá trình giảm phân
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
34
Một số loại virus
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
35
Sơ đồ sự nhân lên của virus trong tế bào chủ
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
36
Cơ chế tái bản DNA
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
37
Cơ chế phiên mã
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
38
Cơ chế dịch mã để tổng hợp protein
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
39
Cấu trúc siêu hiển vi của NST
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
40
Sơ đồ cây sự sống
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
41
Cấu tạo của tế bào động vật và tế bào thực vật
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
42
Mô hình cấu trúc DNA
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
43
Bộ thí nghiệm xác định thành phần hóa học của tế bào
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
44
Bộ thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản về quá trình nguyên phân và giảm phân
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
45
Bộ thí nghiệm thực hành phương pháp nghiên cứu vi sinh vật và sản phẩm ứng dụng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
46
Bộ thí nghiệm tách chiết DNA
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
47
Bộ thiết bị thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản quan sát đột biến trên tiêu bản cố định và tạm thời
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
48
Bộ thiết bị khảo sát đặc trưng cơ bản của quần thể, quần xã
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
49
Bộ thiết bị đo chỉ tiêu môi trường trong hệ sinh thái
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30
50
Bộ hóa chất xác định thành phần hóa học của tế bào
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Yên Khánh B
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second