Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 15:44 31/10/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
180/QĐ-VDT
Approval date
30/10/2024 15:41
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 31/10/2024
to
09:00 09/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 APEC CONSULTING AND AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 10A, Ngõ 1295/2, đường Giải Phóng, Phường Hoàng Liệt, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
2 THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 9, tòa nhà COMA, số 125D phố Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
3 THIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 21A, ngách 66/111, đường Ngọc Lâm, phường Ngọc Lâm, quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội
4 THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 9, tòa nhà COMA, số 125D phố Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
5 THIEN MINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 21A, ngách 66/111, đường Ngọc Lâm, phường Ngọc Lâm, quận Long Biên, TP. Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
232/QĐ-VDT
Decision approval date
00:00 27/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:28 27/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản về quá trình nguyên phân và giảm phân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
2
Bộ thí nghiệm tách chiết DNA
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
3
Bộ thiết bị thí nghiệm làm tiêu bản quan sát đột biến trên tiêu bản cố định và tạm thời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
4
Bộ thiết bị khảo sát đặc trưng cơ bản của quần thể, quần xã
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
5
MÔN CÔNG NGHỆ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
6
Màn hình hiển thị
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
7
Biến áp nguồn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
8
Hình chiếu phối cảnh
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
9
Bản vẽ chi tiết
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
10
Bản vẽ lắp
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
11
Bản vẽ xây dựng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
12
Sơ đồ mạch xử lý tín hiệu điện tử tương tự
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
13
Sơ đồ mạch xử lý tín hiệu điện tử số
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
14
Bộ dụng cụ vẽ kĩ thuật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
15
Kính lúp cầm tay
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
16
Một số loại phân bón hóa học phổ biến
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
17
Quy trình nhân giống cây trồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
18
Sâu hại cây trồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
19
Bệnh hại cây trồng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
20
Hệ thống thủy canh hồi lưu
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
21
Các giai đoạn phát triển phôi cá.
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
22
Các giai đoạn phát triển của tôm.
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
23
Một số loại bệnh phổ biến trên cá
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
24
Một số loại bệnh phổ biến trên tôm
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
25
Bộ dụng cụ ghép cây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
26
MÔN TIN HỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
27
Màn hình hiển thị
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
28
Máy hút bụi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
29
Bộ lưu điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
30
Tủ lưu trữ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
31
THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
32
Màn hình hiển thị
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
33
Loa cầm tay
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
34
Cân
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
35
Giá để thiết bị
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
36
Nhiệt kế điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
37
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
38
Đài đĩa
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
39
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Trãi
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
40
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác phẩm Bình Ngô đại cáo
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
41
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Trãi
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
42
Video/clip/phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Mình và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
43
MÔN TOÁN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
44
Tranh điện tử
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
45
Phần mềm toán học đại số và giải tích
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
46
Phần mềm toán học hình học và đo lường
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
47
Phần mềm toán học thống kê và xác suất
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
48
MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
49
Thiết bị kết nối mạng và đường truyền Internet
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30
50
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Vũ Duy Thanh
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second