Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 14:00 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
“Procurement of minimum teaching equipment in 2024 of Nguyen Trai High School - Ba Dinh”
Bidding package name
Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
45 days
Approval ID
525/QĐ-THPT NTBĐ
Approval date
16/12/2024 13:53
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Nguyễn Trãi - Ba Đình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:59 16/12/2024
to
09:00 21/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGUYEN THAO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3C ngõ 578 Đường Ngọc Thụy, Tổ 20, Phường Ngọc Thuỵ, Quận Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 BMB CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 5, Hẻm 20, Ngách 35, Ngõ 604 đường Ngọc Thụy - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NGUYEN THAO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3C ngõ 578 Đường Ngọc Thụy, Tổ 20, Phường Ngọc Thuỵ, Quận Long Biên, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BMB CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 5, Hẻm 20, Ngách 35, Ngõ 604 đường Ngọc Thụy - Phường Ngọc Thuỵ - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ học liệu điện tử 3D - Vật Lý lớp 12
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
2
Bộ tranh điện tử - Vật Lý lớp 12
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
3
Biến áp nguồn
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
4
Bộ thu nhận số liệu
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
5
Bộ thiết bị đo kĩ thuật số tích hợp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
6
Dây nối
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
7
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
8
Bộ giá thí nghiệm
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
9
Hộp quả treo
7
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
10
Lò xo
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
11
Máy phát âm tần
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
12
Cảm biến dòng điện
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
13
Cảm biến điện thế
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
14
Thiết bị khảo sát nội năng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
15
Thiết bị khảo sát truyền nhiệt lượng
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
16
Thiết bị đo nhiệt dung riêng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
17
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Boyle
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
18
Thiết bị chứng minh định luật Charles
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
19
Thiết bị tạo từ phổ
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
20
Thiết bị xác định hướng của lực từ
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
21
Thiết bị đo cảm ứng từ
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
22
Thiết bị cảm ứng điện từ
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
23
Thiết bị khảo sát đoạn mạch điện xoay chiều
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
24
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng điện qua diode
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
25
Thiết bị khảo sát dòng quang điện
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
26
Bộ học liệu điện tử 3D - Hoá học lớp 12
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
27
Cân điện tử
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
28
Cốc thủy tinh 250ml
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
29
Cốc thuỷ tinh 100ml
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
30
Ống nghiệm
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
31
Ống hút nhỏ giọt
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
32
Đũa thủy tinh
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
33
Thìa xúc hoá chất
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
34
Kiềng 3 chân
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
35
Đèn cồn
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
36
Lưới thép tản nhiệt
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
37
Giá để ống nghiệm
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
38
Khay mang dụng cụ và hóa chất
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
39
Khay đựng dụng cụ, hóa chất
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
40
Bộ thí nghiệm về nguồn điện hóa học
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
41
Bộ điện phân dung dịch
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
42
Nhôm lá (Al) -100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
43
Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4) - 500ml
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
44
Iron sulfate heptahydrate, (FeSO4.7H2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
45
Copper (II) sulfate, (CuSO4.5H2O) - 500gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
46
Zinc sulfate(ZnSO4.7H 2O) - 100gr
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
47
Thí nghiệm của Mendel
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
48
Thí nghiệm Morgan
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
49
Các giai đoạn phát sinh loài người
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15
50
Quá trình phát triển sinh vật qua các đại địa chất
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hoà Bình
1
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase minimum teaching equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second