Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase school equipment

    Watching    
Find: 18:26 12/12/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase school equipment
Bidding package name
Purchase school equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 19/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
43/QĐ-THKT
Approval date
11/12/2023 18:19
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM TÂN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:24 12/12/2023
to
11:00 19/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 19/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
MÔN TIẾNG VIỆT
x
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
2
Video tả con vật, cây cối
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
3
MÔN TOÁN
x
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
4
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
5
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
7
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
8
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
9
Bộ thiết bị dạy học dạy đơn vị đo diện tích mét vuông
4
Bảng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
10
Phần mềm toán học hình học và đo lường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
11
Phần mềm toán học thống kê và xác suất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
12
MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ
x
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
13
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
14
Bộ học liệu bằng tranh
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
15
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
16
MÔN ĐẠO ĐỨC
x
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
17
Bộ tranh về Biết ơn người lao động
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
18
Bộ tranh về Cảm thông, giúp đỡ người gặp khó khăn
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
19
Bộ tranh về Yêu lao động
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
20
Bộ tranh về tôn trọng tài sản của người khác
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
21
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ của công
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
22
Bộ thẻ về mệnh giá các đồng tiền Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
23
Bộ tranh về quyền trẻ em
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
24
Video, clip về cảm thông, giúp đỡ người gặp khó khăn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
25
Video, clip Yêu lao động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
26
Video, clip Tôn trọng tài sản của người khác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
27
MÔN TỰ NHIÊN VÀ XÃ HỘI
x
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
28
Quả địa cầu
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
29
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
30
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
31
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
32
Bộ tranh/ ảnh: Một số dạng địa hình ở vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
33
Tranh/ ảnh: Đê sông Hồng
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
34
Bộ tranh/ ảnh: Di sản thế giới ở vùng duyên hải miền Trung
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
35
Bộ tranh/ ảnh: Hoạt động kinh tế ở vùng Tây Nguyên
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
36
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
37
Sơ đồ quần thể khu di tích Đền Hùng
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
38
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng Bắc Bộ
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
39
Sơ đồ khu di tích Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
40
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Duyên hải miền Trung
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
41
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Tây Nguyên
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
42
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Nam Bộ
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
43
Video/clip: Một số cách thức khai thác tự nhiên ở vùng trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
44
Phim tư liệu/mô phỏng: Một số thành tựu tiêu biểu văn minh sông Hồng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
45
Video/clip: Một số hoạt động kinh tế biển ở vùng duyên hải miền Trung
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
46
Video/clip: Danh lam thắng cảnh ở cố đô Huế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
47
Video/clip: Lễ hội cồng chiêng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
48
Video/clip: Sự chung sống hài hòa với thiên nhiên của người dân Nam Bộ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
49
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10
50
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên tự nhiên và xã hội
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo mô tả tại Chương V
5
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase school equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase school equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second