Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work

    Watching    
Find: 19:44 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work
Bidding package name
Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for regular spending on National Defense
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Ea Knuếc, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
16:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
526/QĐ-LĐ198
Approval date
10/06/2026 19:42
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn Đặc công 198
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:43 10/06/2026
to
16:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Áo phao
470
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
2
Đèn pin
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
3
Xô cứu hỏa
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
4
Câu liêm cứu hỏa
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
5
Dao phát
550
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
6
Máy cưa cầm tay
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
7
Cuốc bàn
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
8
Búa đinh
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
9
Bao tải dứa
12000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
10
Thùng nhựa
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
11
Thùng phi
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
12
Búa tạ
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
13
Bình chữa cháy
37
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
14
Dây dù
10000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
15
Dây cước
320
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
16
Dây thừng
90
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
17
Dây kẽm gai
1000
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
18
Dây thép buộc
110
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
19
Kẽm buộc
600
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
20
Cáp lụa phi 16mm
900
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
21
Mũ cứng
420
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
22
Tất xanh
420
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
23
Găng tay
348
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
24
Bạt che
62
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
25
Lưới ngụy trang
36
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
26
Bộ khóa cửa
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
27
Tre Ø 90 dài 6m
460
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
28
Gậy 40cm gỗ keo
200
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
29
Gậy 75cm gỗ keo
200
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
30
Thước nhôm
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
31
Bóng đèn pha 400W
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
32
Dây điện 4x2
3000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
33
Hàng rào cự mã
50
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10
34
Hàng rào lò so
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase supplies and goods for regular technical work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second