Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1, grade 2

    Watching    
Find: 15:50 19/12/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum grade 1 teaching equipment according to the new general education program and minimum grade 2 teaching equipment according to Circular 43/2020/TT-BGDĐT at Dong Ngac Primary School in the school year 2021-2022
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1, grade 2
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of minimum grade 1 teaching equipment according to the new general education program and minimum grade 2 teaching equipment according to Circular 43/2020/TT-BGDĐT at Dong Ngac Primary School in the school year 2021-2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
District budget assigned to Dong Ngac Primary School in 2021 (from non-recurring expenses) in Decision No. 3709/QD-UBND dated October 20, 2021 of Bac Tu Liem District People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 25/12/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:44 19/12/2021
to
08:30 25/12/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 25/12/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
7.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM SON CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
2 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Toán
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Số tự nhiên
410 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Phép tính
410 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Hình phẳng và hình khối
410 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Thời gian
10 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Tiếng Việt
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Tranh: bộ mẫu chữ viết
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Tranh: bộ chữ dạy tập viết
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Bộ thẻ chữ học vần thực hành
410 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Bộ chữ học vần biểu diễn
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Tự nhiên và Xã hội
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 An toàn trên đường
41 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Các bộ phận bên ngoài và giác quan của cơ thể
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Các bộ phận bên ngoài và giác quan của cơ thể
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Các bộ phận bên ngoài và giác quan của cơ thể
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Giữ cho cơ thể khoẻ mạnh và an toàn
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Âm nhạc
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Thanh phách
40 Cặp Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Song loan
40 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Trống nhỏ
5 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Triangle (Tam giác chuông)
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Tambourine (Trống lục lạc)
10 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Mỹ thuật
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Bảng vẽ cá nhân
40 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Giá vẽ (3 chân hoặc chữ A)
40 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Bảng vẽ học nhóm
6 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Bục đặt mẫu
1 Cái Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Các hình khối cơ bản
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn giáo dục thể chất
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Tranh tập hợp đội hình hàng dọc, dóng hàng
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Tranh động tác quay các hướng
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Tranh các tư thế hoạt động vận động cơ bản của đầu, cổ, tay, chân
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Tranh các hoạt động vận động phối hợp của cơ thể
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Tranh bài tập thể dục lớp 1
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Video bài tập thể dục lớp 1
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Đồng hồ bấm giây
6 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Còi
6 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Cờ đuôi nheo
12 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Thước dây
6 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Nhạc tập bài tập thể dục
1 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Đệm nhảy
6 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Dây nhảy tập thể
10 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Dây nhảy cá nhân
20 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Quả cầu đá
200 Quả Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Cột và lưới đá cầu
1 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Bóng ném
10 Quả Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Các bài nhạc dân vũ
1 Chiếc Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Danh mục thiết bị dạy học tối thiểu môn Đạo đức
0 Tiêu đề Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Yêu nước
10 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Nhân ái
20 Bộ Chi tiết tại chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đông Ngạc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,431,983,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,411,172,004 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.45%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1, grade 2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1, grade 2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 118

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second