Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 8

    Watching    
Find: 20:17 30/08/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 8
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 8
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
30/QĐ-THCSKH
Approval date
14/08/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Khánh Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:16 30/08/2023
to
08:00 08/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.900.000 VND
Amount in words
One million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 DMF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 17 ngõ 46 đường Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn - Phường Phú Thượng - Quận Tây Hồ - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 DMF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 17 ngõ 46 đường Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn - Phường Phú Thượng - Quận Tây Hồ - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Video tư liệu về Văn học dân gian Việt Nam
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
2
Video tư liệu về thơ văn của Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
3
Video tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
4
Video tư liệu về tác phẩm Nam quốc sơn hà
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
5
Video tư liệu về tác phẩm Hịch tướng sĩ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
6
Video tư liệu về các tác phẩm Bình Ngô đại cáo và thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Trãi
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
7
Video tư liệu về tác phẩm Truyện Kiều của Nguyễn Du
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
8
Video tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Hồ Xuân Hương
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
9
Video tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
10
Video tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Khuyến
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
11
Video tư liệu tìm hiểu truyện ngắn của Nam Cao
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
12
Video tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
13
Video tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
14
Bộ tranh điện tử, video - Ngữ Văn lớp 8
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
15
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Ngữ Văn lớp 8
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
16
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
17
Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
18
Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
19
Phần mềm toán học (Hình học và đo lường)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
20
Phần mềm toán học (Thống kê và xác suất)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
21
Bộ tranh về truyền thống dân tộc Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
22
Tranh thể hiện lao động cần cù, sáng tạo
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
23
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ môi trường và tài nguyên thiên nhiên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
24
Bộ tranh về xác định mục tiêu cá nhân của HS
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
25
Tranh về phòng chống bạo lực gia đình
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
26
Tranh về phòng ngừa tai nạn vũ khí, cháy nổ và các chất độc hại
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
27
Video/clip về bảo vệ lẽ phải
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
28
Bộ dụng cụ thực hành tiết kiệm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
29
Lược đồ nước Anh thế kỉ XVII
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
30
Phim tư liệu số sự kiện tiêu biểu của cuộc cách mạng tư sản Anh (thế kỉ XVII)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
31
Lược đồ diễn biến cơ bản của cuộc chiến tranh giành độc lập ở Bắc Mỹ (thế kỉ XVIII)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
32
Lược đồ diễn biến cơ bản của cuộc cách mạng tư sản Pháp (thế kỉ XVIII)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
33
Phim tư liệu về cuộc cách mạng tư sản Pháp (thế kỉ XVIII)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
34
Lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVIII
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
35
Phim tư liệu về cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ I
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
36
Lược đồ Việt Nam từ thế kỉ XVI đến thế kỉ XVIII
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
37
Lược đồ phong trào khởi nghĩa nông dân ở Đàng Ngoài, thế kỉ XVIII
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
38
Lược đồ cuộc khởi nghĩa của phong trào nông dân Tây Sơn thế kỉ XVIII
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
39
Phim tài liệu về các cuộc kháng chiến chống thực dân phương Tây xâm lược của nhân dân Đông Nam Á từ thế kỉ XVI đến thế kỉ XIX
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
40
Phim tài liệu về một số chuyển biến chính trị, kinh tế, xã hội, văn hóa Đông Nam Á từ thế kỉ XVI đến thế kỉ XIX
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
41
Phim tài liệu về một số cuộc đấu tranh tiêu biểu của nhân dân Đông Nam Á chống thực dân phương Tây từ thế kỉ XVI đến thế kỉ XIX
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
42
Phim tài liệu về cuộc đại phá quân Thanh xâm lược
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
43
Lược đồ vị trí các nước đế quốc từ cuối thế kỉ XIX, đầu thế kỉ XX
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
44
Phim tài liệu giới thiệu về cuộc đời và sự nghiệp của Karl Marx và Friedrich Engels
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
45
Phim thể hiện diễn biến chính của cuộc Chiến tranh thế giới I
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
46
Lược đồ diễn biến chính của cuộc Cách mạng tháng Mười Nga năm 1917
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
47
Phim tài liệu thể hiện một số sự kiện, diễn biến chính của cuộc Cách mạng tháng Mười Nga
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
48
Phim tài liệu về khoa học, kỹ thuật, văn học và nghệ thuật của nhân loại trong thời gian từ thế kỉ XVIII-XIX
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
49
Lược đồ Trung Quốc nửa cuối thế kỉ XIX, đầu thế kỉ XX
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30
50
Lược đồ đế quốc Nhật Bản nửa cuối thế kỉ XIX, đầu thế kỉ XX
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Khánh Hội, huyện Yên Khánh
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 8". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 8" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second