Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase teaching equipment for at least grade 5

    Watching    
Find: 10:20 24/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase teaching equipment for at least grade 5
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching equipment for at least grade 5
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 31/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
36/QĐ-THKH
Approval date
24/10/2024 10:16
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KHÁNH HỘI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:19 24/10/2024
to
11:00 31/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 31/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 22, ngách 32, ngõ 193, Phố Bồ Đề - Phường Bồ Đề - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA E-HSDT assessment consulting NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc - Phường Vạn Phúc - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 22, ngách 32, ngõ 193, Phố Bồ Đề - Phường Bồ Đề - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học toán
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
2
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
4
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số (Dùng cho giáo viên)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
5
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (Dùng cho GV)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
6
Bộ tranh Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
7
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh xâm hại
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
8
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ môi trường
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
9
Bộ thẻ về mệnh giá các đồng tiền Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
10
Quả địa cầu
6
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
11
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam (Dành cho Tiểu học)
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
12
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
13
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
14
Tranh/ ảnh: Nhà nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
15
Tranh/ ảnh: Hiện vật khảo cổ học của Phù Nam
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
16
Tranh/ ảnh: Đền tháp Champa
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
17
Tranh/ảnh: Cách mạng tháng Tám năm 1945
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
18
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
19
Tranh/ ảnh: Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
20
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
21
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
22
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
23
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
24
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
25
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
26
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
27
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
28
Sơ đồ: Các bộ phận của hoa
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
29
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
30
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
31
Máy tính để bàn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
32
Tranh các khoang trong Tủ lạnh
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
33
Tranh mô hình máy phát điện gió
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
34
Tranh mô hình điện mặt trời
4
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
35
Bơm
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
36
Thảm xốp
20
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
37
Cầu môn, lưới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
38
Quả cầu đá
30
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
39
Cột, lưới (Môn đá cầu)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
40
Bàn cờ, quân cờ
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
41
Trống nhỏ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
42
Kèn phím
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
43
Recorder
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
44
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
45
Bút lông
35
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
46
Bộ công cụ thực hành với đất nặn
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
47
Đất nặn
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
48
Bộ thẻ các gương mặt cảm xúc cơ bản
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
49
Bộ thẻ Gia đình em
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10
50
Bảng nhóm
36
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Hội
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase teaching equipment for at least grade 5". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase teaching equipment for at least grade 5" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second