Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026

Find: 15:20 10/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Service revenue from medical examination and treatment activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Pà Vầy Sủ, Province Tuyên Quang
Approval date
10/06/2026 15:19
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 16/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 17/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600238363
Natri clorid
10.650.000
21.300
2
PP2600238364
Oxytocin
52.500.000
105.000
3
PP2600238365
Glucose
18.900.000
37.800
4
PP2600238366
Natri clorid
168.000.000
336.000
5
PP2600238367
Ringer lactat
36.000.000
72.000
6
PP2600238368
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
1.200.000
2.400
7
PP2600238369
Glucose
60.000.000
120.000
8
PP2600238370
Manitol
840.000
1.680
9
PP2600238371
Diphenhydramin
3.348.750
6.690

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600238363
Natri clorid
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
01 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
05 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
2
Natri clorid
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
1500
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Natri clorid, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 0,9% x 500ml, Đường dùng: Dùng ngoài, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc dùng ngoài
3
PP2600238364
Oxytocin
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
01 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
05 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
4
Oxytocin
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
5000
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Oxytocin, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 10UI/1ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm
5
PP2600238365
Glucose
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
6
Glucose
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
1500
Chai/Lọ/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Glucose, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 10% x 500ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền
7
PP2600238366
Natri clorid
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
8
Natri clorid
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
10000
Chai/Lọ/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Natri clorid, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 1, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 0,9% x 100ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền
9
PP2600238367
Ringer lactat
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
10
Ringer lactat
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
3000
Chai/Lọ/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Ringer lactat, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 500ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền
11
PP2600238368
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
12
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
30
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat), Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 1,4%, 500ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm
13
PP2600238369
Glucose
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
14
Glucose
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
5000
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Glucose, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 5%, 500ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền
15
PP2600238370
Manitol
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
16
Manitol
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
40
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Manitol, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 20%, 250ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền
17
PP2600238371
Diphenhydramin
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Xín Mần tỉnh Tuyên Quang, thôn 4, xã Pà vầy Sủ, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
1 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
5 ngày kể từ ngày dự trù
18
Diphenhydramin
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
Không áp dụng
từ 2025
3750
Chai/Lọ/Ống/Hộp/Bình
Tên hoạt chất: Diphenhydramin, Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 4, Nồng độ / hàm lượng: 10mg/1ml, Đường dùng: Tiêm, Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second