Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing educational equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 12:41 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
129/QĐ-THCSPS
Approval date
11/12/2024 12:38
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Phú Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:40 11/12/2024
to
14:00 18/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD Valuation consulting Số 2, Hẻm 358/25/60 Bùi Xương Trạch - Phường Khương Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
DANH MỤC THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU MÔN TOÁN
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
2
THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
3
Hình học (Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
4
Thống kê và xác suất (Bộ thiết bị dạy Thống kê và Xác suất)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
5
THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU MÔN NGOẠI NGỮ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
6
DANH MỤC THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU MÔN LỊCH SỬ VÀ ĐỊA LÝ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
7
PHÂN MÔN ĐỊA LÝ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
8
THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
9
Hộp quặng và khoáng sản chính của VN ( Giáo Viên )
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
10
THIẾT BỊ THEO CÁC CHỦ ĐỀ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
11
Chủ đề: Phát triển tổng hợp kinh tế và bảo vệ tài nguyên, môi trường biển đảo (Sơ đồ lát cắt ngang các vùng biển Việt Nam Giáo Viên)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
12
BẢN ĐỒ/LƯỢC ĐỒ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
13
DANH MỤC THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC TỐI THIỂU MÔN KHOA HỌC TỰ NHIÊN
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
14
THIẾT BỊ DÙNG CHUNG (Số lượng thiết bị được tính cho 01 PHBM)
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
15
Đồng hồ đo thời gian hiện số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
16
Kính lúp
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
17
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
18
Dây điện trở
4
Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
19
Giá quang học
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
20
Máy phát âm tần
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
21
Cổng quang
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
22
Bộ thu nhận số liệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
23
Cảm biến điện thế
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
24
Cảm biến dòng điện
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
25
Cảm biến nhiệt độ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
26
Đồng hồ bấm giây
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
27
Bộ lực kế
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
28
Cốc đốt
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
29
Biến trở con chạy
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
30
Nguồn sáng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
31
Bút thử điện thông mạch
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
32
Nhiệt kế (lỏng)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
33
Thấu kính hội tụ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
34
Thấu kính phân kì
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
35
Lưới thép tản nhiệt
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
36
Kính hiển vi
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
37
Kẹp ống nghiệm
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
38
THIẾT BỊ, DỤNG CỤ, HOÁ CHẤT THEO CHỦ ĐỀ ( cột số lượng tính cho 1 PHBM, các thiết bị dùng chung (TBDC) tính số lượng ở phần thiết bị dùng chung, không tính ở đây)
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
39
Năng lượng và sự biến đổi
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
40
Ánh sáng
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
41
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính.
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
42
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
43
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
44
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
45
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
46
Điện
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
47
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
48
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
49
Điện từ
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30
50
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Sơn, huyện Nho Quan, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Phú Sơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 750,981,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 739,142,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.58%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second