Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing educational equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 11:37 13/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
49/QĐ-TrTH
Approval date
13/12/2024 11:33
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC YÊN PHÚ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:36 13/12/2024
to
15:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DMF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 46 đường Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Phú Thượng, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 FIMEX JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô TT8-1, khu TĐC 8,5 ha, tổ 13, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội.
3 DMF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 46 đường Nguyễn Hoàng Tôn, Phường Phú Thượng, Quận Tây Hồ, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 FIMEX JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô TT8-1, khu TĐC 8,5 ha, tổ 13, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Hoa
35
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
2
Thảm xốp
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
3
Giá vẽ (3 chân hoặc chữ A)
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
4
Bảng vẽ cá nhân
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
5
Bàn ghế GV
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
6
Tủ đựng thiết bị
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
7
Máy hút bụi
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
8
Màn hình hiển thị
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
9
Video tả người, tả cảnh
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
10
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
11
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
120
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
12
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (HS)
120
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
13
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (GV)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
14
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
15
Bộ tranh Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước.
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
16
Bộ tranh về Bảo vệ môi trường sống
30
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
17
Bộ tranh về Phòng tránh xâm hại
30
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
18
Bộ thẻ về mệnh giá các đồng tiền Việt Nam
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
19
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
20
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
21
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
22
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
23
Quả địa cầu
3
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
24
Tranh, ảnh Nhà nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
25
Tranh, ảnh hiện vật khảo cổ học của Phù Nam
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
26
Tranh, ảnh Đền tháp Champa
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
27
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
28
Lược đồ chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
29
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
30
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
31
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
32
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
33
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
34
Phim mô phỏng Nước Văn Lang - Âu Lạc
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
35
Phim tư liệu Cách mạng tháng Tám
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
36
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
37
Phim tư liệu Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
38
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam (Dành cho Tiểu học)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
39
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
40
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
41
Các khoang trong Tủ lạnh
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
42
Mô hình máy phát điện gió
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
43
Mô hình điện mặt trời
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
44
Công nghệ trong đời sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
45
Video một số nhà sáng chế nổi tiếng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
46
Video Các công việc chính khi thiết kế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
47
Video sử dụng tủ lạnh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
48
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
30
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
49
Sơ đồ các bộ phận của hoa
30
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7
50
Video ô nhiễm, xói mòn đất
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Huyện Yên Mô, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second