Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing educational equipment in 2024

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:25 14/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchasing educational equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
125/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval date
14/12/2024 16:22
Approval Authority
Trường TH và THCS Phong Phú

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 14/12/2024
to
10:00 21/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD Valuation consulting Số 2, Hẻm 358/25/60 Bùi Xương Trạch - Phường Khương Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Sửa đổi thời gian thực hiện gói thầu theo kế hoạch sửa đổi
Decision number
127/QĐ-TH&THCS
Decision approval date
00:00 16/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:09 17/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị phòng học (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Màn hình 55 inch (Kính cường lực)
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Bảng trượt nguyên khối 3 cánh
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Phòng học bộ môn (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Phòng học bộ môn lý, công nghệ (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh phòng Vật lí, Công nghệ
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Ghế thí nghiệm học sinh (Ghế ngồi inox có nệm)
40
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Hệ thống điều khiển trung tâm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Nguồn điện 1 chiều, xoay chiều
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Màn hình 65 inch
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Phụ kiện lắp đặt hệ thống
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Phòng học bộ môn Hóa - Sinh (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Phòng bộ môn Hóa (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Bàn thí nghiệm học sinh phòng Hoá, Sinh
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Màn hình 65 inch
1
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Hệ thống cấp nước phòng thí nghiệm
1
Phòng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Thiết bị tối thiểu khối tiểu học (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Môn Toán (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
HÌNH HỌC VÀ ĐO LƯỜNG (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Môn Tự nhiên xã hội (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Chủ đề 6: Trái Đất và bầu trời (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Môn Khoa học (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Năng lượng (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Môn Âm Nhạc (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Recorder
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Xylophone
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Handbells
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Electric keyboard
1
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Thiết bị tối thiểu khối THCS (tiêu đề không điền giá)
1
tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Cổng quang
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Đồng hồ bấm giây
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Bộ lực kế
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Cốc đốt
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Nguồn sáng
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Lưới thép tản nhiệt
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Khay mang dụng cụ và hóa chất
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Ống nghiệm
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Bộ nút cao su có lỗ và không có lỗ các loại
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Lọ thuỷ tinh miệng hẹp kèm ống hút nhỏ giọt
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Thìa xúc hóa chất
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Đũa thủy tinh
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Cân điện tử
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Kẹp ống nghiệm
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Bột lưu huỳnh (S)
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
iodine (I2)
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xóm Tân Phú , Xã Phong Phú, Huyện Tân Lạc, Tỉnh Hoà Bình
2 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing educational equipment in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second