Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing electronic components and industrial materials/supplies.

    Watching    
Find: 12:24 21/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
The procurement of materials is budgeted based on resolutions 41-2026/HĐGV dated July 15, 2026, resolution 42-2026/HĐGV dated July 20, 2026, and resolution 47-2026/HĐGV dated July 25, 2026.
Bidding package name
Purchasing electronic components and industrial materials/supplies.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of materials as per Resolution No. 41-2026/HĐGV dated July 15, 2026, Resolution No. 42-2026/HĐGV dated July 20, 2026, and Resolution No. 47-2026/HĐGV dated July 25, 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Hòa Cường, City Đà Nẵng
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3335/QĐ-NM
Approval date
21/08/2026 12:22
Approval Authority
Nhà máy A32/QC PK-KQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:23 21/08/2026
to
07:00 27/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 27/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bán dẫn 1Т311Д
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
2
Bán dẫn 2Т630Б
23
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
3
Bán dẫn 2Т3117А
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
4
Bán dẫn 2Т608Б
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
5
Bán dẫn 2Т827А
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
6
Bán dẫn 2Т831Г
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
7
Bán dẫn 2Т975А
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
8
Bán dẫn 2У201Б
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
9
Biến trở СП4-1-0,5ВТ-6к8
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
10
Biến trở СП5-3-1ВТ-1КОМ±5%
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
11
Đi ốt 2Д103Н
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
12
Đi ốt 2Д106А
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
13
Đi ốt 2Д212А
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
14
Đi ốt 2Д906А
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
15
Đi ốt 2С168А
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
16
Khuếch đại 6С2.032.017
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
17
Khuếch đại 6С2.032.000
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
18
Ma trận điện trở 302НР1Г
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
19
Ma trận điện trở 313НР220
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
20
Rơ le РПС-32Б РС4.520.224
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
21
Rơ le РПС-7(РС.4521.351)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
22
Rơ le РЭС-52Т
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
23
Điện trở Еμ10
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
24
Tụ điện К50-29-100В-47МКФ-В
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
25
Tụ điện К50-29-16В-47МКФ
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
26
Tụ điện К50-29В-16В-2200МКФ
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
27
Tụ điện К52-1-16В-470МКФ
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
28
Tụ điện К52-1М-100В-33мкф±10%
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
29
Tụ điện К52-5-25В-330мкф
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
30
Tụ điện К53-1-32В-22МКФ
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
31
Tụ điện К53-18В-20В-10мкф
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
32
Tụ điện К53-18В-20В-47МКФ
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
33
Tụ điện К53-18В-20В-68МКФ
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
34
Tụ điện К53-18В-32В-10МКФ
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
35
Vi mạch 133ЛА3
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
36
Vi mạch 133ЛА8
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
37
Vi mạch 134ЛБ1А
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
38
Vi mạch 140УД20А
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
39
Vi mạch 140УД6А
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
40
Vi mạch 153УД2
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
41
Vi mạch 153УД6
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
42
Vi mạch 1564ТЛ2
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
43
Vi mạch 1802ВВ1
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
44
Vi mạch 198НТ1Б
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
45
Vi mạch 1НТ251
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
46
Vi mạch 284ПУ1
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
47
Vi mạch 590КН6
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
48
Vi mạch 533ТМ2
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
49
Vi mạch 564КП1
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày
50
Vi mạch 564ПУ6
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy A32, sân bay Đà Nẵng, P. Hòa Cường, TP. Đà Nẵng
07 ngày
45 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing electronic components and industrial materials/supplies.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing electronic components and industrial materials/supplies." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second