Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing equipment and software

Find: 09:15 05/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of property and equipment for kitchen and cafeteria of Hung Phuoc Primary and Secondary School, Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment and software
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of property and equipment for kitchen and cafeteria of Hung Phuoc Primary and Secondary School, Hung Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Economic career according to Decision No. 810/QD-UBND dated July 21, 2026 of Hung Phuoc Commune People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hưng Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:15 14/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
52/QĐ-TH&THCSHP
Approval date
05/08/2026 09:12
Approval Authority
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/08/2026
to
09:15 14/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 14/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU ĐỒNG NAI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3 đường Lương Thế Vinh, khu phố Thanh Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU ĐỒNG NAI E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3 đường Lương Thế Vinh, khu phố Thanh Bình - - Phường Bình Phước - Thành phố Đồng Nai

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Công lắp đặt + vật tư, phụ kiện
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
2
Tủ nấu cơm công nghiệp
3
Cái/300 học sinh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
3
Tủ sấy chén bát
3
Cái/300 học sinh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
4
Camera IP thân
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
5
Đầu ghi hình IP
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
6
Switch PoE
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
7
Ổ cứng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
8
Tủ hộp điện
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
9
Màn hình giám sát khu bếp ăn + Dây HDMI + Giá treo
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
10
Máy vi tính dùng nhập liệu, quản lý bếp ăn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
11
Công lắp đặt + vật tư, phụ kiện
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
12
Dao
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
13
Thớt gỗ
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
14
Kéo
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
15
Chày cối
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
16
Nồi nấu canh lớn 70 lít
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
17
Chảo mặt lõm 80cm
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
18
Đũa nấu
20
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
19
Kẹp gắp thức ăn
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
20
Môi múc canh lớn,vá sạn
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
21
Xô inox 304 có nắp đậy 50L để đựng, vận chuyển thức ăn giữa các điểm trường
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
22
Hũ inox có nắp bảo quản lưu trữ mẫu thức ăn
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
23
Rổ lớn, thau lớn
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
24
Tủ bảo quản thực phẩm
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
25
Tủ lạnh lớn
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
26
Tủ lạnh nhỏ
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
27
Xe đẩy thức ăn
4
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
28
Máy thái rau, củ, quả
2
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
29
Máy xay sinh tố công suất lớn
2
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
30
Hệ thống bếp ga công nghiệp
1
Hệ thống/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
31
Tủ, giá úp bát
3
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
32
Tủ, giá để dụng cụ nhà bếp
4
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
33
Bàn Inox các loại (sơ chế thực phẩm sống, chế biến thực phẩm chín, bàn chia ăn)
1
Bộ/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
34
Bồn ngâm, rửa rau củ quả
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
35
Hệ thống chậu rửa
1
Hệ thống/trường, điểm trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
36
Cân thực phẩm
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
37
Bộ bàn ăn 10 ghế inox
45
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
38
Bộ chén, bát, muỗng, đũa cho trẻ ăn uống (Khay ăn inox 4 ngăn + muỗng+đũa)
670
Bộ/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
39
Máy lọc nước uống tinh khiết 100L/h
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15
40
Máy lọc nước uống tinh khiết 250L/h
1
Cái/trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường TH&THCS Hưng Phước, Xã Hưng Phước, thành Phố Đồng Nai
5
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing equipment and software". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing equipment and software" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second