Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing equipment for Le Lai Kindergarten

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 13:19 17/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing equipment for Le Lai Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for Le Lai Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
09/QĐ-MNLL
Approval date
17/12/2024 11:12
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm Non Lê Lai

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:13 17/12/2024
to
09:00 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million five hundred thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc, Phường Vạn Phúc, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 22, ngách 32, ngõ 193, Phố Bồ Đề - Phường Bồ Đề - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA E-HSDT assessment consulting NO07D-LK05 khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc, Phường Vạn Phúc, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 22, ngách 32, ngõ 193, Phố Bồ Đề - Phường Bồ Đề - Quận Long Biên - Thành phố Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Hủy TBMT theo khoản a, điểm 4, điều 131, Nghị định 24/2024/NĐ-CP của Chính Phủ
Decision number
Decision approval date
07:08 03/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
09:19 24/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Vách composite
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
2
Chiếu nghỉ 1 (Nhà chòi lục giác đều 02 tầng không mái)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
3
Chiếu nghỉ 2 (nhà chòi tứ giác 01 tầng không mái)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
4
Chiếu nghỉ 3 (nhà chòi tứ giác 01 tầng không mái)
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
5
Cầu thang 6 bậc nối hai sàn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
6
Cầu thăng bằng chữ V
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
7
Cầu thang thể chất xoắn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
8
Cầu thang chão tròn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
9
Cầu chão hình thang
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
10
Chão đứng hình chữ nhật
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
11
Thang leo và xà đu tay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
12
Cầu trượt ống cong 07 đoạn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
13
Nhà leo nằm ngang
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
14
Cầu trượt đơn
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
15
Cầu trượt đôi
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
16
Gồm các búp sen đặt trên các trụ thép có màu sắc tươi sáng (Phần trang trí)
21
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
17
Thảm cỏ nhân tạo (Phần trang trí)
60
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
18
Xe đạp chân
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
19
Tượng Bạch Tuyết và Bảy chú lùn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
20
Tượng thỏ mẹ thỏ con
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
21
Tượng voi đá bóng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
22
Tượng Hươu cao cổ.
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
23
Tượng dê đen dê trắng.
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày
24
Thảm cỏ nhân tạo
145
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Lê Lai
01 ngày
10 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing equipment for Le Lai Kindergarten". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing equipment for Le Lai Kindergarten" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second