Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024

    Watching    
Find: 15:59 17/12/2024
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of allocation of state budget estimates in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
329/QĐ-THPTHD
Approval date
17/12/2024 15:50
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Hoàng Diệu

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 17/12/2024
to
09:00 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 STC VIETNAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting 88 Trương Chí Cương - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang
4 GIA KHANG 6.9 CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 30 Bá Giáng 5, Phường Hoà Quý, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 TAN THANH AN GIANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1175A/59 Võ Văn Hoài - Phường Bình Khánh - Thành phố Long Xuyên - Tỉnh An Giang

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
344/QĐ-THPTHD
Decision approval date
00:00 30/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:51 30/12/2024

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn ghế học sinh
92
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
2
Sơ đồ quy trình và cấu trúc một báo cáo nghiên cứu khoa học
8
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
3
Sơ đồ quy trình tiến hành sân khấu hoá một tác phẩm văn học
8
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
4
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về tác giả Nguyễn Du
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
5
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về Truyện Kiều
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
6
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ chữ Hán của Nguyễn Du
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
7
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về Nguyễn Đình Chiểu và các tác phẩm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
8
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Nguyễn Đình Chiểu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
9
Video/clip /phim tư liệu về Hồ Chí Minh và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
10
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về truyện cổ dân gian Việt Nam
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
11
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về ca dao con người và xã hội.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
12
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về chèo, tuồng dân gian
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
13
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ Nôm của Hồ Xuân Hương
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
14
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Nguyễn Khuyến
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
15
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
16
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu tiểu thuyết, phóng sự của Vũ Trọng Phụng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
17
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
18
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
19
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về truyện ngắn, kí của Nguyễn Tuân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
20
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
21
Video/clip/ phim tư liệu về kịch của Lưu Quang Vũ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
22
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
23
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
24
Bộ tranh điện tử, video - Đại Số Và Giải Tích lớp 10
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
25
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 10
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
26
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 11
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
27
Bộ học liệu điện tử Môn Ngoại ngữ lớp 12
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
28
Quả bóng đá
30
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
29
Quả bóng rổ
2
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
30
Cột, bảng rổ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
31
Quả cầu đá
100
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
32
Cột, lưới đá cầu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
33
Quả cầu lông
300
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
34
Vợt cầu lông
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
35
Cột, lưới cầu lông
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
36
Quả cầu mây
10
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
37
sodium hydrogen carbonate (NaHCO3)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
38
Dung dịch ammonia bão hoà (NH3)
1
100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
39
Potassium permanganate, (KMnO4)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
40
Sodium thiosulfate, (Na2S2O3)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
41
Phenolphtalein
1
10g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
42
Glucose (C6H12O6)
1
500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
43
Sodium acetate (CH3COONa)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
44
Ammonium sulfate ((NH4)2SO4) hoặc Ammonium nitrate (NH4 NO3)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
45
Glycerol (C3H8O3)
1
300ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
46
Phenol (C6H5OH)
1
100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
47
Acetic acid (CH3COOH)
1
300ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
48
Ống nghiệm
20
ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
49
Trao đổi nước ở thực vật
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30
50
Các hình thức tiêu hoá ở động vật
1
tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thôn Phong Thử 1, xã Điện Thọ, thị xã Điện Bàn, tỉnh Quảng Nam
15
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ & XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG 6.9 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 49 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.17%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 30.83%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,290,127,476 VND, in which the total winning value is: 82,965,926,314 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.95%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second