Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing equipment supplies in batch 2

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 21:41 31/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Construction investment projects for 2027
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment supplies in batch 2
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of equipment and materials for construction projects in 2027
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commercial trade and scientific research of EVNNPC
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
4403/QĐPCNB
Approval date
31/08/2026 21:38
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BẮC NINH - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN BẮC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:40 31/08/2026
to
09:00 19/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
374.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred seventy four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Dịch vụ Điện lực miền Bắc – Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Bắc Design advice Số 2 khu VP 1 Bán đảo Linh Đàm, Phường Hoàng Liệt, TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cầu chì tự rơi 22kV (bộ 3 pha) - Polymer
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
2
Cầu chì tự rơi 35kV (bộ 3 pha) - Polymer
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
3
Cầu dao cách ly 22kV- 630A ngoài trời, chém đứng, polymer
14
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
4
Cầu dao cách ly 35kV- 630A ngoài trời, chém đứng, polymer
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
5
Chống sét van 22kV (Ur=18kV) (bộ 3 pha)
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
6
Chống sét van 35kV (Ur=48kV) (bộ 3 pha)
14
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
7
Dây chảy cầu chì tự rơi 35kV-10A
3
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
8
Dây chảy cầu chì tự rơi 35kV-12A
3
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
9
Dây chảy cầu chì tự rơi 35kV-15A
51
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
10
Dây chảy cầu chì tự rơi 35kV-25A
27
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
11
Ghíp bọc đấu nối cáp vặn xoắn L-IPC 2 bulon 25-120/16-95
625
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
12
Tủ phân phối trọn bộ 3 pha 400V - 500A; 3 lộ ra (3x250) (Vỏ composit)
2
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
13
Tủ phân phối trọn bộ 3 pha 400V - 600A; 3 lộ ra 3 x 250A (Vỏ composit)
3
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
14
Tủ phân phối trọn bộ 3 pha 400V -1000A; 4 lộ ra (4 x 250)A (Vỏ Composit)
5
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
15
Tủ phân phối trọn bộ 3 pha 400V-500A; 2 lộ ra 2 x 250A (Vỏ composit)
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
16
Tủ phân phối trọn bộ 3 pha 400V-800A; 3 lộ ra 3x250A (Vỏ composit)
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
17
Tủ trung thế RMU 24kV, 630A, 20kA/1s 3 ngăn (2 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến và đi; 1 ngăn máy cắt; bao gồm cả vỏ tủ, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT và bộ báo khí SF6)
2
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
18
Tủ trung thế RMU 24kV, 630A, 20kA/1s, loại Compact bao gồm 5 ngăn gồm 01 ngăn máy cắt cho lộ đến và 04 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đi trọn bộ bao gồm cả vỏ tủ, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 04 ngăn CDPT và bộ báo khí SF6
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
19
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện hạ thế 500V-500A; 3 lộ ra 3x250A
1
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
20
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện hạ thế 500V-600A; 3 lộ ra 3x250A
1
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
21
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 24kV 3 ngăn (2 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến và đi; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-500A (3 lộ ra 3x250A)
4
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
22
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 24kV 3 ngăn (2 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến và đi; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-600A (3 lộ ra 3x250A)
4
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
23
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 24kV 3 ngăn (2 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến và đi; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-600A (4 lộ ra 4x250A)
8
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
24
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 24kV 3 ngăn (2 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến và đi; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-800A (4 lộ ra 4x250A)
1
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
25
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 35kV 2 ngăn (1 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-500A (3 lộ ra 3x250A)
2
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
26
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 35kV 2 ngăn (1 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-600A (3 lộ ra 3x250A)
4
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150
27
Trụ đỡ MBA kiêm tủ điện trung thế 35kV 2 ngăn (1 ngăn CDPT cho lộ đến; 01 ngăn máy cắt bảo vệ máy biến áp, bộ báo khí SF6, bộ cảnh báo sự cố đầu cáp tại 01 ngăn CDPT) và tủ điện hạ thế 400V-800A (4 lộ ra 4x250A)
3
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho vật tư Công ty Điện lực Bắc Ninh hoặc chân công trình/dự án
30
150

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing equipment supplies in batch 2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing equipment supplies in batch 2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second