Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing equipment to replicate smart agricultural models

    Watching    
Find: 08:47 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Plan to replicate the smart agriculture model in Da Lat city in 2024
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment to replicate smart agricultural models
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget support and counterpart capital from farmers
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
27/QD-TTNN
Approval date
16/12/2024 08:31
Approval Authority
Trung Tâm Nông nghiệp Đà Lạt
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:45 16/12/2024
to
08:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
6.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 225 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Phường 1, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XD&DV MINH HOÀ NG LN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/10 Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 1, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH E-HSDT assessment consulting 225 Hồ Tùng Mậu, Phường 1, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XD&DV MINH HOÀ NG LN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/10 Lý Thường Kiệt, Phường 1, Thành phố Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
THIÊT BỊ IoT MÔ HÌNH 01
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
2
RATA Bộ châm phân 3 kênh tích hợp cảm biến pH/EC
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
3
Module thu tín hiệu tầm gần
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
4
Cảm biến giám sát vi khí hậu nhà kính (nhiệt độ, ẩm độ, cường độ ánh sáng)
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
5
Trọn gói phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
6
Van điện từ phi 60
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
7
Bộ phụ kiện lắp van điện từ phi 60
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
8
BPK - Sục khí cho 3 bồn phân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
9
Bồn nhựa 1000L
3
bồn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
10
Bộ phụ kiện đấu nối bồn phân
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
11
ỔN ÁP RỜ LE LIOA 600VA Dải (125V - 240V)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
12
Dây tín hiệu đấu nối van điện từ
3
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
13
Dây điện động lực
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
14
Phụ kiện đấu nối thuỷ lực bộ châm phân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
15
Khảo sát, lắp đặt và hướng dẫn vận hành
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Xuân Thọ - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
16
THIÊT BỊ IoT MÔ HÌNH 02
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
17
RATA Bộ châm phân 3 kênh tích hợp cảm biến pH/EC
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
18
Module thu tín hiệu tầm gần
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
19
Cảm biến giám sát vi khí hậu nhà kính (nhiệt độ, ẩm độ, cường độ ánh sáng)
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
20
Trọn gói phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
21
Van điện từ phi 60
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
22
Bộ phụ kiện lắp van điện từ phi 60
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
23
BPK - Sục khí cho 3 bồn phân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
24
Bồn nhựa 1000L
3
bồn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
25
Bộ phụ kiện đấu nối bồn phân
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
26
ỔN ÁP RỜ LE LIOA 600VA Dải (125V - 240V)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
27
Dây tín hiệu đấu nối van điện từ
3
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
28
Dây điện động lực
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
29
Phụ kiện đấu nối thuỷ lực bộ châm phân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
30
Khảo sát, lắp đặt và hướng dẫn vận hành
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Tà Nung - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
31
THIÊT BỊ IoT MÔ HÌNH 03
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
32
RATA Bộ châm phân 4 kênh tích hợp cảm biến pH/EC
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
33
Module thu tín hiệu tầm gần
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
34
Cảm biến giám sát vi khí hậu nhà kính (nhiệt độ, ẩm độ, cường độ ánh sáng)
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
35
Trọn gói phần mềm
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
36
Van điện từ phi 60
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
37
Bộ phụ kiện lắp van điện từ phi 60
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
38
BPK - Sục khí cho 2 bồn phân
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
39
Bồn nhựa 1000L
4
bồn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
40
Bộ phụ kiện đấu nối bồn phân
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
41
ỔN ÁP RỜ LE LIOA 600VA Dải (125V - 240V)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
42
Dây tín hiệu đấu nối van điện từ
10
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
43
Dây điện động lực
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
44
Phụ kiện đấu nối thuỷ lực bộ châm phân
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30
45
Khảo sát, lắp đặt và hướng dẫn vận hành
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường 05 - TP. Đà Lạt - tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing equipment to replicate smart agricultural models". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing equipment to replicate smart agricultural models" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second