Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Rent a complete electronic Office system

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:16 27/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Rent a complete electronic Office system
Bidding package name
Rent a complete electronic Office system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rent a complete electronic Office system
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular spending budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Nội Bài, City Hà Nội
- Phường Tân Sơn Hòa, City Hồ Chí Minh
- Phường Hòa Cường, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1870/QĐ-CTKT
Approval date
27/08/2026 16:09
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT MÁY BAY
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:14 27/08/2026
to
10:00 16/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 16/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
160.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Triển khai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Chi phí triển khai, tích hợp
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
≤ 05 tháng/150 ngày (kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực)
3
Chi phí chữ ký số CA cho doanh nghiệp
4
CA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
4
Chi phí chữ ký số CA cá nhân
80
CA
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
5
Thuê hệ thống Văn phòng điện tử (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Dịch vụ phần mềm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phân hệ Văn phòng điện tử cơ bản
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
8
Phân hệ Thư viện số
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
9
Phân hệ Trợ lý ảo AI Chatbot
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
10
Dịch vụ hạ tầng, hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Dịch vụ máy chủ vận hành, hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
12
Dịch vụ lưu trữ
5
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)
13
Chi phí token AI
2376000
Câu hỏi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay tại Hà Nội và các Chi nhánh VAECO tại Hà Nội, Đà Nẵng, Hồ Chí Minh
3 năm/36 tháng/1095 ngày (kể từ ngày hoàn thành triển khai)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Rent a complete electronic Office system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Rent a complete electronic Office system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second