Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repair teachers' toilets

    Watching    
Find: 20:39 22/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repair teachers' toilets
Bidding package name
Repair teachers' toilets
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Tuition source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
12/QĐ-THCS
Approval date
19/01/2024 20:36
Approval Authority
Trường THCS Việt Hoà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:37 22/01/2024
to
10:00 27/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSUNLTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design, estimation, overall technical design
2 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, cost estimates, overall technical design
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
4 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
2
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
3
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
1.2374
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
5
Cắt tường gạch bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤20cm
5.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
6
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
22.26
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
26.246
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
8
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
9.045
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
9
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
2.8021
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
45.225
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
14.0107
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
12
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.3583
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
13
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, vữa BT M150, XM PCB40
0.0689
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
14
Xây móng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.1001
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
15
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0062
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0017
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0084
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, XM PCB40
0.0507
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.3718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
20
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
21
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
26.246
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
22
Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch KT 300x300mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
26.246
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
23
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
40.38
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
24
Ốp tường, trụ, cột tiết diện gạch KT 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
40.38
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
25
Cửa đi 1 cánh nhôm hệ kính an toàn dày 6,38 ly mờ tương đương hệ 55- nhôm Việt Pháp
6.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
26
Vách ngăn compact dày 12 ly
2.639
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
27
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
9.045
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
28
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2.8021
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
29
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
87.1598
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
30
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
1.215
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
31
Giá sắt đỡ chậu lavabo bằng Inox
22.64
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
32
Nhân công vệ sinh cặn bể phốt ( Nhân công bậc 3,0/7)
10
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
33
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.9949
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
34
Vận chuyển phế thải
2
chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 48mm
0.12
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 90mm
0.38
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
37
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 110mm
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
38
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 48mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
39
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
40
Lắp đặt cút chếch nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
41
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
42
Lắp đặt cút chếch nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
43
Lắp đặt ba chạc chuyển bậc nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90-90-48mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
44
Lắp đặt Tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
45
Lắp đặt Tê chếch nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 110mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
46
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 110mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
47
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 90mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
48
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 48mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
49
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 100mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR đường kính 40mm bằng phương pháp hàn
0.4
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THCS Việt Hòa
60

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repair teachers' toilets". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repair teachers' toilets" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second