Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repairing Long An Statistical Office headquarters

    Watching    
Find: 17:38 05/07/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Long An Statistical Office headquarters
Bidding package name
Repairing Long An Statistical Office headquarters
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Source of Central Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
06:00 11/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
37/QĐ-CTK
Approval date
29/06/2023 16:23
Approval Authority
Cục Thống kê tỉnh Long An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:35 05/07/2023
to
06:00 11/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:00 11/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 35 Đường số 3, Khu dân cư Kiến Phát - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LONG VIỆT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates số 49, đường số 2, khu dân cư Kiến Phát, Phường 6, Thành phố Tân An, Long An
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35 Đường số 3, Khu dân cư Kiến Phát - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VIỆT THIÊN PHÚC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35 Đường số 3, Khu dân cư Kiến Phát - Phường 6 - Thành phố Tân An - Tỉnh Long An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 1,50 kW
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
8
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150 lít
1
9
Tời điện 850W
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
89
m2
2
Vệ sinh sê nô, sân thượng (tạm tính mã hiệu)
607.143
m2
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
1.2
m3
4
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.654
tấn
5
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
70.2
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.192
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.799
m3
8
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
89
m2
9
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
89
m2
10
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75 (lán tạo dốc trung bình 1cm)
107.404
m2
11
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
607.143
m2
12
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
607.143
m2
13
Sika chống thấm
862.143
lít
14
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
0.604
tấn
15
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.277
tấn
16
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
1.085
tấn
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.559
tấn
18
Vì kèo STK
623.308
kg
19
Xà gồ STK
283.64
kg
20
Bu lông U Þ16 L=600 (bu lông, đai ốc,..)
32
bộ
21
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.531
100m2
22
Tấm lợp polycarbonate
82.88
m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện <=0,1m2, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.136
m3
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.022
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.179
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.227
100m2
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
2.56
m3
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
64
m2
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
64
m2
30
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
64
m2
31
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (sơn 2 thành phần)
73.811
m2
32
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
22.28
m2
33
Lam nhôm
22.28
m2
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.239
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.293
tấn
36
Xà gồ STK mái che
300.325
kg
37
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.614
100m2
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
0.7
m3
39
Rải nhựa tái sinh
0.035
100m2
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.28
m3
41
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
30.9
m2
42
Láng granitô nền sàn
5.08
m2
43
Dời hòn non bộ
1
cái
44
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.131
m3
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.998
m3
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.205
tấn
47
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.026
100m2
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.954
m3
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.133
tấn
50
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.127
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repairing Long An Statistical Office headquarters". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repairing Long An Statistical Office headquarters" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second