Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repairing specialized assets in 2025

    Watching    
Find: 13:02 15/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Repairing specialized assets in 2025
Bidding package name
Repairing specialized assets in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing specialized assets in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 21/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500135784_2504110839
Approval date
11/04/2025 09:56
Approval Authority
CHI ĐỘI KIỂM NGƯ SỐ 4
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:04 15/04/2025
to
08:10 21/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 21/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Băng keo điện
120
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
2
Bình xịt RP7 loại 300g
340
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
3
Vải bảo quản dệt tấm 30*30
2720
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
4
Vải mộc
1800
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
5
Vải phin
1800
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
6
Cồn bảo quản
680
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
7
Giấy nhám Nhật mịn
1200
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
8
Giấy nhám Nhật
1200
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
9
Phanh điện từ Miki pulley BXW-03
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
10
Vòng bi trục phương vị 32010
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
11
Vòng bi trục phân cực 6202
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
12
Vòng bi trục góc ngẩng 6807Z
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
13
Vòng bi trục góc ngẩng 6905Z
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
14
Control Board FXR 48VDC
8
Board
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
15
Điện thoại analog
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
16
Nguồn 48V, 400W
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
17
Khối Cisco
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
18
Biến trở đôi
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
19
Van điện từ DSG-01- 3C60-D24-50
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
20
Van điện từ MBP-01 -H-30
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
21
Van điện từ MPW- 01-2-40
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
22
Cáp đồng trục RG58-A/U
6
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
23
Moffet IRFB3607
50
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
24
IC PIC16f877A
12
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
25
IC(FPGA) XC7A100TFGG676
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
26
Vi xử lý M30620FCNFP
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
27
IC UC3843
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
28
IC NJM4558M
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
29
Biến trở W103 3150
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
30
Tụ điện 47µF
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
31
IC µPC78L05T
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
32
Transistor 2SC1623L6
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
33
Transistor 2SB1015Y
42
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
34
Transistor DTC114EK T147
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
35
Diode 1SS184
32
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
36
Diode zener RD9.1M-T2B1
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
37
IC S-AV17
15
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
38
Transitor 2SC3133
45
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
39
IC IR2110S
63
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
40
Tụ điện 220V 470µF
63
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
41
Đầu nối chụp Y2M
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
42
Jack GX-20 6P
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
43
Jack BNC
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
44
Jack UHF
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
45
Cáp mạng Cat5e
500
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
46
Dung dịch trợ hàn
10
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15
47
Thiếc hàn
20
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 4, bán đảo Cam ranh, P. Cam Nghĩa, TP. Cam Ranh, T. Khánh Hòa
01
15

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI ĐỘI KIỂM NGƯ SỐ 4 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 34 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.74%, Construction 3.51%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 1.75%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,060,904,280 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,918,333,033 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.63%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repairing specialized assets in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repairing specialized assets in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second