Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repairing the BUZZZ

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 21:37 18/02/2025
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repairing the BUZZZ
Bidding package name
Repairing the BUZZZ
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the BUZZZ
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget expenditure estimates in 2025 (irregular spending funding) under Decision No. 33385/QD-SSLDTBXH
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500045053_2502182131
Approval date
18/02/2025 21:31
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Giáo dục thường xuyên Gia Định

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:35 18/02/2025
to
10:00 27/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN TAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation E13/25J Phạm Quang Sáng, tổ 17, ấp 5A - Xã Vĩnh Lộc A - Huyện Bình Chánh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 THAO NGHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 123/23G ĐƯỜNG SỐ 9, KHU PHỐ 5 - Phường Linh Tây - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 4/109 đường TL 40 - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 5/49/47 Nơ Trang Long - Phường 7 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Bao An Tran Gia Company Limited E-HSDT assessment consulting 4/109 đường TL 40 - phường Thạnh Lộc - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 5/49/47 Nơ Trang Long - Phường 7 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Sai nội nôi quyết định phê duyệt E-HSMT
Decision number
Decision approval date
18:04 02/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
21:55 18/02/2025

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
* TẦNG 1 (SỬA CHỮA KHU VỆ SINH NAM NỮ)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông gạch vỡ, vữa XM M75 nâng nền phòng
17.248
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
3
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
4
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic 60x60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.12
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
5
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
6
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
7
Tháo dỡ lavabo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
8
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
9
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
10.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
10
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường hiện hữu
105.36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
11
Ốp tường vệ sinh gạch ceramic 30x60cm vữa XM M75, PCB40
105.36
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
12
CCLD cửa đi nhôm kính dày 5mm
10.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
13
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
14
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
15
Lắp đặt lavabo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
16
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
17
Lắp đặt vòi rửa lavabo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
18
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
19
Lắp đặt dây cấp Lavabo
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D34
0.15
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
21
Lắp đặt ống nhựa uPVC D21
0.18
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
22
Lắp đặt co uPVC D34
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
23
Lắp đặt co uPVC D21
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
24
Lắp đặt nối uPVC D21
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
25
Lắp đặt Lơi uPVC D21
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
26
Lắp đặt Tê uPVC D21
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
27
Lắp đặt Tê uPVC D34/21
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
28
Lắp đặt Giảm uPVC D34/21
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
29
Lắp đặt van khóa D21
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
30
Xây gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.288
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
31
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
32.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
32
Vệ sinh lớp sơn tường, trần hiện hữu trong nhà
37.064
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
33
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.853
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
34
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
37.064
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
35
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
185.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
36
* SỬA CHỮA PHÒNG HỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông gạch vỡ, vữa XM M75 nâng nền phòng
22.264
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
38
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
39
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic 60x60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.48
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
40
Vệ sinh lớp sơn tường, trần hiện hữu trong nhà
21.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
41
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.093
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
21.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
43
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
109.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
44
Vệ sinh lớp sơn tường hiện hữu ngoài nhà
26.86
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
45
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.343
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
40.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
47
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
134.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
48
TẦNG 2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vệ sinh lớp sơn tường, trần hiện hữu trong nhà
80.904
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
50
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.045
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repairing the BUZZZ". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repairing the BUZZZ" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second