Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repairing the office

    Watching    
Find: 18:03 16/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office of the Statistical Office of Bac Ninh Province (this is the Statistical Office of Bac Ninh Province)
Bidding package name
Repairing the office
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the office of the Statistical Office of Bac Ninh Province (this is the Statistical Office of Bac Ninh Province)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
E2500212976_2505161745
Approval date
16/05/2025 17:59
Approval Authority
CHI CỤC THỐNG KÊ TỈNH BẮC NINH

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:01 16/05/2025
to
09:00 23/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI LAM TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 ngõ 1/28/37 Thúy Lĩnh, phường Lĩnh Nam, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 DAI LAM TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 ngõ 1/28/37 Thúy Lĩnh, phường Lĩnh Nam, Quận Hoàng Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
225 /QĐ-CCTK
Decision approval date
00:00 02/06/2025
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
17:16 02/06/2025

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất : 1,7 kW
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông, máy đục bê tông, máy đục vữa cầm tay
3
4
Máy cắt bê tông cầm tay
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
7
Máy nén khí
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải <= 05 T
1
9
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
10
Cẩu tự hành vươn cần tối đa 18,5m
1
11
Hệ thống giàn giáo hoàn thiện (Bộ)
40

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Rải cáp ngầm 4x6mm2
2.048
100m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp đầu nối gai, đoạn ống dài 5m - Đường kính 50/40mm
2.048
100 m
3
Dây đồng trần M10 (tham khảo Catalogue Cadisun; trọng lượng 89,44kg/km)
18.227
kg
4
Rải dây đồng trần M10
2.048
100m
5
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1.5mm2
0.36
100m
6
Lắp cửa cột
4
cửa
7
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
4
1 đầu cáp
8
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
4
bảng
9
Đầu cốt đồng M10
48
cái
10
Làm đầu cáp hạ thế 4x6mm2
4
1 đầu cáp
11
Đèn hắt ngoài nhà đổi màu CP09 Rạng Đông
2
cái
12
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
2
cái
13
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
20.28
m2
14
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
55.9
m
15
Cửa sổ chớp gỗ Lim Nam Phi (CBG BN số 01/2024)
5.07
m2
16
Cửa sổ pano kính gỗ Lim Nam Phi (CBG BN số 01/2024)
6.48
m2
17
Khuôn kép 60x250 (CBG BN số 01/2024)
24.6
md
18
Khuôn đơn 60x140 (CBG BN số 01/2024)
16.4
md
19
Sơn PU cửa gỗ
36.466
m2
20
Nẹp cửa 10x40 (CBG BN 01/2024)
32.5
md
21
Chốt cửa
10
cái
22
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa kép
24.6
1m
23
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
11.55
1m2
24
Ốp trần giật cấp (1-3 cấp) tấm PVC dày 6mm (vân gỗ, đá họa tiết) CBG BG 01/2024
59.826
m2
25
Phào góc tường
36
md
26
Phào PVC cổ trần, máng mắt (vân gỗ, đá) CBG BG 01/2024
22.82
md
27
Ốp tường phẳng tấm PVC dày 6mm (vân gỗ, đá họa tiết) CBG BG 01/2024
99.929
m2
28
Phào PVC chân tường (vân gỗ, đá; kích thước theo thiết kế) CBG BG 01/2024
31.8
md
29
Phào PVC ô huỳnh, khuôn tranh, khuôn cửa, lưng tường CBG BG 01/2024
42.78
md
30
Lắp đặt đèn Led panel 600x600x50W
6
bộ
31
Lắp đặt quạt trần
3
cái
32
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
100
m
33
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
45
m
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
145
m
35
Lắp đặt đèn Led 18W
21
bộ
36
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3
cái
37
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt các automat MCB -2P-50A
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt các automat MCB -2P-25A
2
cái
40
Lắp đặt các automat MCB -2P-16A
2
cái
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
19.14
m2
42
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.297
m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.029
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.029
100m3/1km
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.291
100m3
46
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.025
100m2
47
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.019
100m2
48
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.672
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.056
100m2
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.055
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repairing the office". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repairing the office" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second