Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work

    Watching    
Find: 19:53 14/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work
Name of Tender Notice
Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 22/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
19:48 14/09/2022
to
09:30 22/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 22/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đáKèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động
Máy
2
2
Máy khoan bê tôngKèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động
Máy
2
3
Máy mài cầm tayKèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động
Máy
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vệ sinh, cạo bỏ các lớp sơn cũ trên cửa gỗ cổng Đỏ
173,4917 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
2 Đánh giấy giáp vào kết cấu gỗ trước khi sơn
188,5205 1m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Sơn kết cấu gỗ - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
188,5205 1m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
1,0926 100m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Cửa gỗ lim Nam Phi (nan cửa KT 80x80)
6,708 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ cột gỗ 120x120 vị trí khuôn cửa bị mối mọt, gia công lắp dựng cột gỗ 120x120 lim Nam Phi mới thay thế
2,75 m Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
7 Tháo dỡ song cửa gỗ 80x80 vị trí khuôn cửa bị mối mọt, gia công lắp dựng song cửa gỗ lim Nam Phi mới thay thế
6,66 m Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
8 Vệ sinh, bảo trì ổ bi cửa đi
1 trọngói Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Mặt nguyệt âm dương thay mới - kính cường lực dày 12mm
1 bộ Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
10 Ca cẩu người phục vụ công tác lắp đặt mặt nguyệt âm dương, cải tạo căn chỉnh mái
1 ca Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
22,32 m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
22,32 1m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Bạt che
60 m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Vệ sinh dọn dẹp bàn giao
3 công Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Thay mới 1 số viên ngói bị vỡ
20 viên Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
16 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
2,1815 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
17 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
2,2733 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
18 Bê tông móng chiều rộng
0,1284 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn gia cố móng cột
0,976 1m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,088 100kg Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
21 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày
0,3414 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
22 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
6,648 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
23 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M100
32,76 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
24 Gia công lắp dựng thép hình V30x30x3
5,464 kg Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
25 Nắp hố ga gang đúc KT 800x800
1 cái Nắp hố ga gang đúc KT 800x800 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
26 Ranh thu nước gang KT 1000x300
2 cái Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
27 Nạo vét bùn toàn bộ rãnh thoát nước
5 công Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện
1,44 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
29 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
7,4548 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
7,4548 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 29000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
7,4548 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Vệ sinh dọn dẹp bàn giao
2 công Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Tu bổ, phục hồi Cột, trụ, Bộ phận xây dựng bằng gạch thẻ
0,3265 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
34 Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi trụ, cột, chiều dày trung bình 1,5 cm
2,7128 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
35 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao
0,308 100m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi gờ chỉ và các kết cấu tương tự
37,768 m Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
37 Cẩu tự hành phục vụ công tác cải tạo sửa chữa trụ cột
2 ca Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Bạt che
60 m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Quét vôi các kết cấu - 1 nước trắng, 2 nước màu
2,7128 1m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
40 Vệ sinh dọn dẹp bàn giao
2 công Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông không cốt thép
0,12 m3 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
42 Gia công cột, giằng cột thép để gia cố
0,1179 tấn Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
43 Lắp đặt cột thép gia cố các loại
0,1179 tấn Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
44 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4,783 1m2 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
1,2 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
46 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch tiết diện
1,2 m2 Theo HSTK đính kèm E-HSMT
47 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,12 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,12 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 300m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0,12 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại lên oto
0,12 m3 Chương V yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Repairing the Red Gate and some extraneous work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second