Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Retail equipment serving the network

    Watching    
Find: 17:59 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Retail equipment serving the network
Bidding package name
Retail equipment serving the network
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Retail equipment serving the network
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Owner Contribution Amount
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
- Phường Thượng Cát, City Hà Nội
- Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Đà Nẵng
- Phường An Hải
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
415 /QĐ-IDC-TH
Approval date
04/08/2026 17:56
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM HẠ TẦNG IDC - CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VNPT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:58 04/08/2026
to
10:00 13/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.980.951 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million nine hundred eighty thousand nine hundred fifty one dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điều hòa tủ đứng loại 1 chiều
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Khung đỡ dàn nóng dạng treo tường
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Ống đồng lắp đặt điều hòa phù hợp với điều hòa dạng tủ đứng công suất > 45000 Btu đã bao gồm bảo ôn, băng lạnh
50
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Máng nhựa bảo vệ ống đồng
30
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Dây điện 3x6+1x4mm2
82
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Dây điện 2x2,5 mm2
50
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Dây điện tiếp đất 1x4
60
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
MCB 3P32A
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Cánh hướng gió cho dàn nóng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Vật tư phụ: Ốc vít, vít nở, băng dính, lạt thít, que hàn, oxy, ni tơ thử kín,…
2
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh hệ thống
2
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Nam Thăng Long
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Điều hòa tủ đứng loại 1 chiều
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Khung đỡ dàn nóng đặt trên tầng mái
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Ống đồng lắp đặt điều hòa phù hợp với điều hòa dạng tủ đứng công suất > 45000 Btu đã bao gồm bảo ôn, băng lạnh
42
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Máng nhựa bảo vệ ống đồng
6
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Dây điện 3 pha 3x16+1x10mm2
5
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Dây điện 3x6+1x4mm2
30
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Dây điện 2x2,5 mm2
42
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Dây điện tiếp đất 1x4
30
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Tủ điện treo tường 400x300x150 mmcấu hình gồm: 01 MCCB 3 pha 80A; 02 MCB 3 pha 32A (1 sử dụng, 1 dự phòng); Hệ thống thanh cái pha, trung tính, đèn báo pha và phụ kiện đầy đủ
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Vật tư phụ: Ốc vít, vít nở, băng dính, lạt thít, que hàn, oxy, ni tơ thử kín,…
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh hệ thống
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Điều hòa tủ đứng loại 1 chiều
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Khung đỡ dàn nóng dạng treo tường
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Ống đồng lắp đặt điều hòa phù hợp với điều hòa dạng tủ đứng công suất > 45000 Btu đã bao gồm bảo ôn, băng lạnh
20
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Dây điện 3x6+1x4mm2
18
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Dây điện 2x2,5 mm2
22
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Dây điện tiếp đất 1x4
18
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Vật tư phụ: Ốc vít, vít nở, băng dính, lạt thít, que hàn, oxy, ni tơ thử kín,…
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Nhân công tháo dỡ, thu hồi điều hòa cũ và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh hệ thống điều hòa mới
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại IDC Cầu Giấy
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Điều hòa tủ đứng loại 1 chiều
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Khung đỡ dàn nóng dạng treo tường
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Đế đỡ giàn lạnh cao 15cm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Ống đồng lắp đặt điều hòa phù hợp với điều hòa dạng tủ đứng công suất > 45000 Btu đã bao gồm bảo ôn, băng lạnh
117
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Máng nhựa bảo vệ ống đồng
59
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Tủ điện - 01 MCCB 50A3P tổng đầu vào. - 02 MCB 3P 32A - 01 MCB 2P 32A cấp nguồn cho điều hòa đứng 36000BTU. - 01 MCB 2P 32A cấp nguồn cho các thiết bị phụ trợ.
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Dây điện 3x10+1x6mm2
59
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Dây điện 3 pha 3x16+1x10mm2
7
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Dây điện tiếp đất 1x4
10
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Máng cáp 500x100
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Cánh hướng gió cho dàn nóng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Vật tư phụ: Ốc vít, vít nở, băng dính, lạt thít, que hàn, oxy, ni tơ thử kín,…
2
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Nhân công tháo dỡ, thu hồi điều hòa cũ và lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh hệ thống điều hòa mới
2
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
IDC An Đồn
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
60 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Retail equipment serving the network". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Retail equipment serving the network" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second