Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Warning: DauThau.info detected time to evaluate and approve result of this tender notice does not meet Article 12 Bidding Law 2013-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 08:20 06/11/2023 | 10:00 04/11/2023 | 10:00 08/11/2023 | 10:00 04/11/2023 | 10:00 08/11/2023 | No bidders participating in the bidding |
| 2 | 13:34 08/11/2023 | 10:00 08/11/2023 | 10:00 10/11/2023 | 10:00 08/11/2023 | 10:00 10/11/2023 | No bidders participating in the bidding |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ PTV as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.21%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 2.33%, Non-consulting 60.46%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,812,020,912 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,283,555,111 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.