Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping

    Watching    
Find: 23:25 11/05/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Repairing 13 clusters of double-sided decorative LED lights, repairing 01 set of greeting gates and making 5 sets of zonal hanging columns, decorating 8 flower pots on a double road going to Gieng Tho lake, gas station 32
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing 13 clusters of double-sided decorative LED lights, repairing 01 set of greeting gates and making 5 sets of zonal hanging columns, decorating 8 flower pots on a double road going to Gieng Tho lake, gas station 32
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
District budget from urban non-business sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
23:30 18/05/2020
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
23:24 11/05/2020
to
23:30 18/05/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
23:30 18/05/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Phát triển kỹ nghệ và XD Việt Nam Consulting, verifying and appraising design records, estimates; consulting and evaluating E-HSMT; E-HSDT assessment consultancy; Evaluation of contractor selection results

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Dùng tấm hợp kim nhôm đục hình trang trí (In decan hình hoa sen, hoa hướng dương)
13 bộ - KT; 1,2m x 11,5m x 2 mặt. - Dùng tấm hợp kim nhôm dày 3mm. - Sử dụng máy cắt hoa văn, đục lỗ lắp bóng led. - In decan oto, cán nilon chống mờ hoa văn trang trí. - Cán trên bề mặt tấm hợp kim nhôm. - Gia công uốn chân hộp nổi 8cm theo hình
2 Bóng led đúc ngoài trời phi 5 đế 8 (dùng cho 13 cụm led trang trí 2 mặt)
225 bóng - Sử dụng bóng led đúc ngoài trời phi 5 đế 8 - Cắm bóng led trên bề mặt đã đục CNC - Gia công cố định bóng trên bề mặt tấm hợp kim - Kết nối đấu giây liên kết bằng giây điện 2,5mm - Thông số thiết bị: Phi 5 đế 8 - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
3 Nguồn đổi điện 220V sang 5V (dùng cho 13 cụm led trang trí 2 mặt)
156 bộ - Sử dụng nguồn đổi điện 220v sang 5v - Nguồn công suất ngoài trời chịu nhiệt - Dùng giây điện đấu liên kết các điểm kết nối - Sử dụng băng keo cố định trắc chắn - Thông số thiết bị: Nguồn 5V 70A - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
4 Mạch điều khiển công suất 24 kênh (dùng cho 13 cụm led trang trí 2 mặt) (Sử dụng mạch điều khiển công suất 24 kênh)
26 bộ - Mạch điều khiển họa tiết trang trí trên mặt biển - Kết nối với nguồn điện, giây dẫn, ống ken - Sử dụng giây rút, lót ni lông chống rò điện - Thông số thiết bị: Mạch điều khiển công suất 24 kênh. - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
5 Giây điện đấu kết nối led (dùng cho 13 cụm trang trí led 2 mặt)
26 cuộn - Dùng dây dẫn điện 2,5mm và dây 0,7 - Đấu nối nguồn điện và các cụm led 2 mặt - Trên toàn bộ hệ thống led trang trí 2 mặt - Thông số thiết bị: Dây dẫn điện 2,5mm và dây 0,7 - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
6 Nhân công cắt CNC, cán decan, cắm bóng led, đấu nối giây điện hoàn thiện cho 13 cụm led trang trí 2 mặt
175 công - Toàn bộ các công đoạn cắt, đục lỗ cắm led CNC - Cán tấm decan 2 mặt KT; 1,2m x 11,5m x 13 bô. - Cắm bóng led đúc phi 5 đế 8 ngoài trời - Đấu nối giây điện, gia công lắp đặt hoàn thiện
7 Tháo bỏ linh phụ kiện biển led điện tử cũ, vệ sinh sạch bề mặt biển
13 công - Dùng máy trà điện cầm tay vệ sinh sạch bề mặt - Gia công tháo dỡ bỏ các tấm led điện tử hỏng - Dùng máy xịt công nghiệp thổi bỏ bụi bẩn - Tháo bỏ các tấm hợp kim nhôm ốp sung quanh biển
8 Tấm led điện tử P10 màu đỏ sử dụng cho biển điện tử 2 mặt kt;70cm x 12m
295 Tấm - Kích thước tấm led điện tử; 17cm x 32cm - Sử dụng tấm led điện tử P10 màu đỏ - Đấu nối liên kết bằng hệ thống giây cáp tín hiệu - Thông số thiết bị: Pano mắt led màu đỏ (Tấm ngoài trời) - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
9 Nguồn đổi điện 220V sang 5V
38 chiếc - Sử dụng nguồn đổi điện 220V sang 5V - Nguồn công suất ngoài trời - Gia công đấu nối, lắp đặt hoàn thiện - Thông số thiết bị: Nguồn 5V công suất 60A - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
10 Mạch công suất điều khiển biển led điện tử
2 chiếc - Sử dụng mạch công suất ngoài trời - Điều khiển hệ thống chạy chữ và thay đổi chữ - Theo hệ thông đọc USB cấm kết nối - Thông số thiết bị: Mạch 24 kênh công suất - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
11 Hệ thống nam châm hút giữ tấm
1.200 chiếc - Mỗi tấm sử dụng 04 nam châm giữ cố định - Hệ thống tấm led điện tử liên kết - Gia công lắp đặt ghép các ốc nam liên kết - Thông số thiết bị: Nam châm giữ cố định - Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
12 Hệ thống quạt hút làm mát biển
8 cái - Dùng 08 bộ quạt hút làm mát lắp đáy biển - Cắt tấm CNC khoan lắp quạt hút thông gió - Đấu liên kết các quạt làm mát đáy biển - Thông số thiết bị: Quạt hút làm mát lắp đáy biển - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
13 Ốp tấm hợp kim nhôm trang trí sung quanh biển led điện tử 70cm x 12m x 2 mặt biển
2 bộ - Dùng tấm hợp kim nhôm màu ghi sáng 3mm - Ốp trên khung viền inox có sẵn 2 mặt - Gia công keo, chỉ trang trí
14 BỘ CỘT TREO BĂNG ZÔN
5 bộ - Đào đế cột kt; sâu 1m x rộng 1m x 10 đế cột - Đổ bê tông cát sỏi mác 250 - Hàn trụ cột ống phi 110 x 4 cột/1 bộ treo băng zôn - Gia cố bậc bước lên treo băng bằng sắt phi 34 - Tổng thể trụ cột cao 7,5m x phần sử dụng cao 6,5m - Hàn liên kết trụ ống phi 110, hàn nẹp kéo giây - Toàn bộ cột treo băng zôn sơn 02 lớp ghi sáng
15 TRANG TRÍ 08 CHẬU HOA ĐƯỜNG ĐÔI ĐI HỒ GIẾNG TRẺ, CÂY XĂNG 32
8 chậu - Kích thước chậu hoa cao 1m x rộng 50cm - Cắm hoa hình tháp cao 60cm - Lắp đặt dọc tuyến đường đôi - Thông số thiết bị: Chậu hoa cắm hoa cúc vàng - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG VĂN HÓA VÀ THÔNG TIN HUYỆN LẬP THẠCH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 989,133,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 984,625,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.46%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 245

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second