Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for a sound system in 2020

    Watching    
Find: 18:51 06/12/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of the 2020 sound system of Huynh Thuc Khang High School
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for a sound system in 2020
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of the 2020 sound system of Huynh Thuc Khang High School
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Budget capital to spend on education in 2020 and capital of the unit's career development fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/12/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:48 06/12/2020
to
08:00 12/12/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 12/12/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
2.100.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two million one hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần thông tin thẩm định giá Toàn Cầu Verification and appraisal of estimates
2 Công ty cổ phần thông tin thẩm định giá Toàn Cầu Verification and appraisal of estimates
3 Công ty TNHH Thái Thịnh Bình Thuận Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 321/15 Trần Quý Cáp,xã Tiến Lợi, thành phố Phan Thiết, tỉnh Bình Thuận

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Mixer soundcraft sigtural-12.
1 Cái —Model: Signature 12 hoặc tương đương +Thông số kỹ thuật: +Dòng thiết bị: Mixer. +Số kênh: 12. +Đầu vào tiền khuyếch đại Mic: 8 x XLR. +Đầu vào line: 10 x TRS. +Đầu vào khác: 1 x Stereo (RCA). +Đầu ra main: 2 x XLR. +Đầu ra khác: 1 x Stereo (RCA). Headphones: 1 x 1/4". +Phantom Power: 12. +EQ Bands: 3-band (British). +Aux Sends: 3 x Pre/Post. +Busses/Groups: 2 x Bus (Aux), 1 x Bus. (Aux/FX), 2 x Subgroups (Mono), 1 x Subgroup (Stereo). +Kích thước: (113 x 380 x 388)mm. Trọng lượng: 5,66 kg.
2 Microphone Shure ULXP-353
2 Bộ —Model: ULXP-353 hoặc tương đương —Thông số kỹ thuật: +Bộ 02 micro. +Sóng UHF thay đổi tần số 100 BANK. +Sử dụng 4 Ăng-ten hỗ trợ sóng tuyệt vời. +Khoảng cách 50 – 70m. Nguồn Autovolt 100 – 240V
3 Crossover DBX Pa+
1 Cái — Model: Pa+ hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Đầu vào: (2) đầu vào dòng. (1) RTA Mic đầu vào.  Cổng kết nối: (2) đầu vào dòng Nữ XLR. XLR RTA Mic đầu vào.  Loại đầu vào: Cân bằng điện tử / RF lọc.  Trở kháng đầu vào: > 40k ohm.  Max đầu vào: > + 20dBu.  CMRR: > 45dB.  Mic Preamp Phantom điện: + 15VDC (RTA).  Mic Preamp tương đương đầu vào tiếng ồn (EIN): 107 dB trọng.  Loại IV Dynamic Range: 123 dB với chất liệu thoáng qua, A-weighted, 22kHz BW; 121 dB với chất liệu thoáng qua, không có trọng số, 22kHz BW; 115 dB điển hình với chất liệu chương trình, A-weighted, 22kHz BW.  Sample Rate: 48kHz.  D/A Dynamic Range: 112 dB A-trọng, không trọng số 110dB.  Dynamic Range: > 110 dB A-weighted,> 107dB không trọng số.  THD + Noise: 0,004\% điển hình tại + 4dBu, 1kHz, 0dB tăng đầu vào.  Đáp ứng tần số: 20Hz – 20kHz, +/- 0.5dB.  Interchannel nhiễu xuyên âm.  Điện áp hoạt động: 100-120VAC 50/60 Hz – EU: 220-240 VAC 50/60 Hz.  Công suất tiêu thụ: 25 W.  Trọng lượng: £ 7. (3,18 kg). Kích thước: 1,75 “(4.4cm) H x 5.75″ (14.6cm) D x 19 “(48.26cm) W.
4 Loa array D&L LB-208
2 Cặp — Model: LB-208 hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Phản hồi thường xuyên: 68Hz – 18KHz.  Trình điều khiển: Two 8” LF Woofers, one 3”VC HF driver.  Công suất định mức: 400W, 800W(Peak).  Nhạy cảm: 96dB@ 1m/1w.  SPL tối đa: 120dB.  Trở kháng danh nghĩa: 16Ω.  Kết nối: 2×Neutrik NL4. — Kích thước (WxHxD): (280 x 535 x 420)mm.
5 Loa sub D&L LB-118.
1 Cặp — Model: LB-118 hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Phản hồi thường xuyên: 40Hz-120Hz .  Trình điều khiển: One 18” bass driver .  Công suất định mức: 700W(RMS), 1400W(Peak)  Nhạy cảm: 99dB @ 1m/1w.  SPL tối đa: 128dB peak .  Trở kháng danh nghĩa: 8Ω .  Kết nối: 2×Neutrik NL4. — Kích thước (WxHxD): (585 x 750 x 705)mm
6 Loa monitor Martin F12+.
1 Cặp — Model: F12+ hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Công suất âm thanh (W): 600W/1CH.  Tần số thấp nhất (Hz): 65Hz.  Tần số cao nhất (kHz): 18kHz.  Màu sắc: Màu đen.  Trở kháng(Ω): 4Ω.  Mức độ âm thanh(db): 97dB.  Chiều rộng(mm): 398.  Chiều cao(mm): 571.  Chiều dài(mm): 365. — Trọng lượng(kg): 21kg
7 Main 4 kênh D&L MA-4.8
1 Cái — Model: MA-4.8 hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Nặng tới 26 kg, so với các cục đẩy 4 kênh thông thường (Chỉ khoảng hơn 20kg chút).  Sử dụng tới 48 sò, giúp công suất lớn, ổn định hơn so với các loại công suất 4 kênh khác (Thông thường chỉ sử dụng 32 sò).  Sử dụng 16 tụ lọc nguồn 80V 10000uf, giúp tín hiệu đầu ra luôn được sạch, tỉ lệ biến dạng âm thanh
8 Main D&L monitor UPMD-R2
1 cái — Model: UPMD-R2 hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Main 1 U.  Công suất 1.000w/1 kênh.  Trở kháng 8ohm. — Nặng 3,5kg.
9 Chân loa
1 cặp — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Loại: 3 chân.  Chất liệu: Sắt sơn màu đen.  Chiều cao: 1,5m. — Chịu lực: 200kg.
10 Tủ máy có bánh xe
1 Cái — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Loại tủ rack 16U.  Kích thước: Cao(H) 830mm x Rộng(W) 600mm x Sâu(D) 800mm.  Tải trọng: 800 kg.  Vật liệu: Gỗ ván ép nhập khẩu Đài loan cứng cáp, khung nhôm cao cấp. — Di chuyển: 04 bánh xe đa hướng, 04 chốt định vị.
11 Dây loa + dây tín hiệu
1 Bộ Dây loa 4 ruột 100m + dây tín hiệu 100m.
12 Đèn Par led 54 bóng 3W
8 Cây — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Nguồn auto Vol: AC100V-240V/60Hz.  Power: 180W.  LED: Độ sáng cao đúng công suất 3W với 54 bóng: Red - 14 bóng, Green - 14 bóng, Blue - 14 bóng, White - 12 bóng.  Góc chiếu: 15~45 độ.  Tuổi thọ LED: >100 nghìn giờ.  Điều khiển: DMX512, Master-slave, chạy tự động đẹp mắt với chương trình được lập trình sẵn.  Kênh DMX: 8 kênh.  Cấu tạo: vỏ nhôm đúc, tốt đẹp và áp dụng rộng rãi, tiêu thụ ít điện năng, độ sáng cao, hiệu suất ổn định, sử dụng lâu dài.  Chức năng: Kết hợp đổi màu của công nghệ hybrid mới nhất và chương trình xây dựng sẵn tuyệt vời, quá trình chuyển đổi, dần, và các hiệu ứng khác.  Kích thước: 290× 290× 310mm. — Trọng lượng: 3 kg.
13 Trụ đèn chữ T
1 cặp — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Chất liệu: Bằng sắt sơn đen tĩnh điện.  Cân nặng: 6,5kg.  Chiều cao tối đa: 4m. — Chiều cao tối thiểu: 1,5m.
14 Case (Thùng đựng loa).
2 cái — Chất liệu: Bằng ván ép nhập khẩu, phun sơn đen. Có 04 bánh xe di chuyển. — Kích thước: (1,2 x 1)m.
15 Loa phát thanh ngoài trời 50W
2 Cái — Model: SC-651 hoặc tương đương — Thông số kỹ thuật:  Công suất: 50 W (Khi sử dụng di động: 30 W).  Trở kháng: 16 Ω.  Cường độ âm: 109 dB (1 W, 1 m).  Đáp tuyến tần số: 250 Hz - 6 kHz.  Tiêu chuẩn chống bụi/nước: IP65.  Cực tính: Hot: Màu đen, Com: Màu trắng.  Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -20 ℃ đến +55 ℃ (Không ngưng tụ).  Vật liệu:  Vành loa: Nhôm, màu trắng nhạt và được sơn tĩnh điện.  Tâm loa: Nhựa ABS, màu trắng nhạt.  Viền gắn khung: Nhôm, màu xám, sơn tĩnh điện.  Khung, tai gắn và ốc vít: Bằng thép không gỉ.  Kích thước (RxCxS): (430 x 297,5 x 327)mm. — Trọng lượng: 3,4 kg.
16 Công vận chuyển và setup
1 Gói Công vận chuyển và setup

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI THỊNH BÌNH THUẬN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 4 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,209,095,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,197,696,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.94%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for a sound system in 2020". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for a sound system in 2020" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 85

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second