Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:02 15/08/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment
Bidding package name
Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
235/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
15/08/2025 17:01
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:01 15/08/2025
to
10:00 26/08/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/08/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.200.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million two hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà 36/3, Ngách 29, Ngõ 27 Đường Võ Chí Công - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
2
Bộ thiết dạy học về các đường cônic.
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
3
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
4
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về Thống kê và Xác suất
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
5
Tranh điện tử
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
6
Phần mềm toán học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
7
Phần mềm toán học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
8
Phần mềm toán học
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
9
Đồng hồ bấm giây
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
10
Biển lật số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
11
Bơm
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
12
Quả bóng đá
40
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
13
Quả bóng rổ
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
14
Cột, bảng rổ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
15
Quả bóng chuyền
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
16
Vợt
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
17
Quả bóng ném
15
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
18
Cầu môn, lưới
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
19
Quả cầu đá
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
20
Cột, lưới
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
21
Quả cầu lông
36
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
22
Vợt
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
23
Cột, lưới
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
24
Trụ đấm, đá
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
25
Đích đấm, đá (cầm tay)
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
26
Thiết bị bảo hộ
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
27
Thảm xốp
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
28
Gậy
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
29
Bàn cờ, quân cờ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
30
Bàn và quân cờ treo tường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
31
Phao bơi
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
32
Sào cứu hộ
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
33
Phao cứu sinh
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
34
Lược đồ các quốc gia cổ đại phương Đông và phương Tây
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
35
Lược đồ các quốc gia Đông Nam Á cổ và phong kiến
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
36
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
37
Phim tài liệu: Một số hiện vật tiêu biểu của nền văn minh sông Hồng và văn minh Đại Việt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
38
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Đông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
39
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu tiêu biểu của một số nền văn minh phương Tây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
40
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ nhất
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
41
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ hai
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
42
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ ba
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
43
Phim tài liệu: Thành tựu của cuộc cách mạng công nghiệp lần thứ tư
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
44
Phim tư liệu: Thành tựu của văn minh Đông Nam Á
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
45
Phim tư liệu: Đời sống vật chất và tinh thần của cộng đồng các dân tộc Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
46
Video/clip: Di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
47
Lược đồ thế giới thế kỉ XVI - thế kỉ XVIII
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
48
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
49
Lược đồ Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng (năm 938)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
50
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống Tống thời Lý (1075-1077)
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Lê Hữu Trác
01 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng
90 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for minimum high school teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second