Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for teaching equipment and office administration

    Watching    
Find: 14:53 20/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Equipment for teaching and administrative office equipment shared Truong Son Secondary School
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment and office administration
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Equipment for teaching and administrative office equipment shared Truong Son Secondary School
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 26/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500159317_2504201436
Approval date
20/04/2025 14:43
Approval Authority
Trường PTDT BT THCS Trường Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:51 20/04/2025
to
08:00 26/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 26/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DELTA APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting 34A Mai Dị - Phường Hoà Cường Bắc - Quận Hải Châu - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường 11 thôn Trường Niên - Xã Hàm Ninh - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường 11 thôn Trường Niên - Xã Hàm Ninh - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Loa hội trường
1
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
2
Loa trầm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
3
Âmply - Công suất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
4
Bộ xử lý tín hiệu âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
5
Bộ ổn định điện
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
6
Micro
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
7
Tủ thiết bị âm thanh chuyên dụng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
8
Khối điều khiển trung tâm của hệ thống
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
9
Tai nghe
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
10
Đầu đọc, phát tín hiệu âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
11
Bộ cấp nguồn cho hệ thống
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
12
Bộ điều khiển thông tin dành cho học viên
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
13
Tai nghe chuyên dụng học ngoại ngữ kèm theo Micro
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
14
Đầu ghi hình camera
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
15
Camera
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
16
Switch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
17
Ổ cứng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
18
Dây mạng
1000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
19
Tủ sắt sắt đựng áo quần
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
20
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
21
Máy lọc nước - 10 lõi
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
22
Đèn năng lượng mặt trời
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
23
Bóng đèn tuýp led 1,2 m
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
24
Máy tính xách tay
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
25
Máy in laser
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
26
Máy in Laser đa chức năng (In, Scan, Copy) đảo mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
27
TIVI GIÁO DỤC 55 INCH + PHỤ KIỆN
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
28
Màn hình hiển thị
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
29
Giá Treo Tivi Di Động
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
30
Cáp HDMI dài 10M hỗ trợ Full HD
4
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
31
Thùng rác
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
32
Quạt cây công nghiệp 4 chân
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
33
Tủ lạnh Inverter 515 lít
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
34
Ổ cắm 8 lỗ 5m
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
35
Điều hòa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
36
Tủ lưu mẫu thức ăn Tủ lạnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
37
Bếp gas
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
38
Trụ cầu lông tiêu chuẩn TLS
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
39
Nồi chiên không dầu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
40
Lưới bóng chuyền
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
41
Bóng chuyền dán VTV cup
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
42
Chân vịt tập bơi học sinh
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
43
Bộ cọc xà nhảy cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
44
Bàn bóng bàn nhập khẩu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
45
Lưới cầu lông
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
46
Vợt bóng bàn
1
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
47
Kính lúp
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
48
Dây nối
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
49
Bộ lực kế
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày
50
Bút thử điện thông mạch
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Trường Sơn, huyện Quảng Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 ngày
5 ngày

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 13 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.90 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,880,247,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,779,170,876 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.93%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for teaching equipment and office administration". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for teaching equipment and office administration" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second