Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for tools and device

    Watching    
Find: 16:53 01/02/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Nam Giang Border Gate Border Guard Station
Bidding package name
Shopping for tools and device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 10/02/2023
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3495/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
23/12/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
Bộ Chỉ huy BĐBP tỉnh Quảng Nam
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:50 01/02/2023
to
08:30 10/02/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 10/02/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư kỹ thuật 97 Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Kỹ thuật Hiệp Phú Thành Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates
3 Sở Xây dựng Quảng Nam Consulting on designing design records, estimates
4 Công ty cổ phần Tâm Giao Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Quảng Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần Tâm Giao E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Quảng Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Mua sắm doanh cụ và thiết bị
1.754.267.000
1.406.102.600
20.000.000
120 day

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy bơm tự động tăng áp Q=0.3m3/h, H=7m
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
2
Máy bơm tự động tăng áp Q=6m3/h, H=10m
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
3
Hệ thống máy nước nóng năng lượng mặt trời: Giàn nóng lạnh NLMT 200 lít
2
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
4
Bình nóng lạnh 50 lít
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
5
Hệ kim thu sét tiên đạo: Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.592
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.544
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.17
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.008
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.03
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.247
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
2.304
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.16
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.047
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.041
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
16
Cáp đồng trần thoát sét 70mm2
38
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
17
Ống luồn PVC D32
23
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
18
Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
5
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
19
Hộp kiểm tra tiếp địa
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
20
Mối hàn hoá nhiệt
5
mối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
21
Bộ định vị cáp vào cột đỡ kim thu sét
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
22
Đèn báo không
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
23
Bộ đếm sét CDR 401
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
24
Đo điện trở tiếp đất
1
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
25
CỘT ĐỠ KIM THU SÉT: Gia công lắp dựng cột đỡ kim thu sét thép ống mạ kẽm dài 22,5m
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
26
Bulong M18
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
27
Bulong M16
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
28
Lắp đặt kim thu sét tiên đạo, Rp=105M
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
29
Thiết bị phần trạm biến áp: Mua sắm thiết bị TBA: Phần đường dây trung thế di dời: Chống sét van 22kV
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
30
Phần Trạm biến áp: Máy biến áp 3 pha 22/0,4KV-50KVA (Amorphous)
1
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
31
Chống sét van 22KV
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
32
Lắp đặt thiết bị TBA: Máy biến áp 3 pha 22/0,4KV-50KVA (Amorphous)
1
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
33
Chống sét van 22KV
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
34
Thí nghiệm thiết bị TBA: Thí nghiệm máy biến áp lực 3 pha <1MVA
1
Máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
35
Thí nghiệm chống sét van <=35KV
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
36
DOANH CỤ KHU NHÀ LÀM VIỆC: PHÒNG TRẠM PHÓ Bàn làm việc CH d
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
37
Tủ hồ sơ 2 buồng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
38
Ghế làm việc thủ trưởng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
39
Bàn họp nối
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
40
Ghế họp
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
41
PHÒNG LÀM VIỆC CBCS: Bàn làm việc cán bộ
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
42
Tủ hồ sơ 2 buồng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
43
Ghế làm việc
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
44
PHÒNG KHÁCH QUỐC TẾ: Bộ salon tiếp khách
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
45
PHÒNG LÀM VIỆC TRẠM TRƯỞNG, TRẠM PHÓ VÀ ĐỘI TRƯỞNG: Bàn làm việc CH d
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
46
Tủ hồ sơ 2 buồng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
47
Ghế làm việc thủ trưởng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
48
Bàn họp nối
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
49
Ghế họp
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120
50
PHÒNG LÀM VIỆC CBCS: Bàn làm việc cán bộ
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Khu kinh tế cửa khẩu Nam Giang
90
120

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for tools and device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for tools and device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second