Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping goods, technical supplies

    Watching    
Find: 10:45 19/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping goods, technical supplies
Bidding package name
Shopping goods, technical supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping goods, technical supplies
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for regular spending on National Defense
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Ea Knuếc, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
10:30 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
624/QĐ-LĐ198
Approval date
19/08/2026 10:44
Approval Authority
Lữ đoàn Đặc công 198
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:44 19/08/2026
to
10:30 27/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 27/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
8.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Săm 10.00R20
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
2
Lốp 11.00R20
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
3
Săm 11.00R20
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
4
Yếm 11.00/1200 R20
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
5
Lốp 700R16
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
6
Lốp 205/65R15
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
7
Lốp 215/70R16
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
8
Xẻng xúc
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
9
Xẻng đào
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
10
Cuốc chim
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
11
Cán cuốc
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
12
Cán xẻng
160
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
13
Dây dù 2 ly buộc cuốc xẻng
3000
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
14
Bình điện khởi động 12V-182Ah
4
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
15
Bình điện 12V-200Ah
8
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
16
Bình điện 12V-100Ah
8
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
17
Bình điện 12V-85Ah
8
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
18
Bình điện 12V-60Ah
8
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
19
Đồng hồ đo áp
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
20
Đồng hồ đo điện
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
21
Khóa cầu ngang
80
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
22
Ổ cắm điện đa năng
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
23
Dây điện 2x2.5
300
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
24
Dây điện dây đôi mềm 2x6
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
25
Dây điện dây đôi mềm 2x4
200
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
26
Quần áo bảo hộ nam
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
27
Giầy vải BHLĐ
60
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
28
Mũ vải BHLĐ
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
29
Kính BHLĐ
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
30
Ủng BHLĐ
60
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
31
Găng tay BHLĐ
100
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
32
Pin 3V
500
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
33
Pin 1,5V
150
Vỉ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
34
Dung dịch phun vệ sinh làm sạch điều hòa ô tô
20
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
35
Dung dịch vệ sinh ống kính
100
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
36
Vải mộc 100% coton
2000
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
37
Giấy nhám
100
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
38
Giẻ lau
200
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
39
Mỡ bảo quản
550
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
40
Dầu bảo quản chống rỉ
230
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
41
Dầu bảo quản BO
800
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
42
Bàn chải sắt cán gỗ
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
43
Thép lá xiết đai hòm
40
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
44
Bạt xe
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10
45
Lốp 10.00R20
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Ea Knuếc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping goods, technical supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping goods, technical supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second