Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Stadium-18: Construction, equipment supply and installation

Find: 10:50 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Thai Nguyen Stadium
Name of Tender Notice
Stadium-18: Construction, equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for a number of bidding packages in the construction phase of the project: Construction of Thai Nguyen Stadium (phase 1)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget funds support local budgets; local budget sources from land use revenues and the sale of assets on land, the transfer of land use rights to a number of revenue-generating units.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 13/06/2022
to
10:00 04/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 04/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
8.000.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eight billion dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu (*)
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
Công suất ≥ 5 Kw
3
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
5
4
Máy ép cọc (*)
Lực ép ≥ 200T
2
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Công suất ≥ 1,5 Kw
5
6
Máy khoan đứng (máy khoan bàn)
Công suất ≥ 2,5 Kw
1
7
Cần trục tháp (*)
Sức nâng ≥ 25T
2
8
Máy bơm bê tông (*)
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông (*)
Còn hoạt động tốt
8
10
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1,0 Kw
5
11
Máy đầm đất
Trọng lượng ≥ 70kg
10
12
Máy hàn
Công suất ≥ 23 Kw
6
13
Máy vận thăng
Sức nâng ≥ 3 T
2
14
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 1,7 Kw
5
15
Máy hàn nhiệt
Còn hoạt động tốt
3
16
Máy mài
Công suất ≥ 2,7 Kw
2
17
Máy lu rung (2 bánh lốp 1 bánh thép) (*)
Trọng lượng ≥ 14 T
3
18
Máy lu bánh thép (*)
Trọng lượng ≥ 10 T
1
19
Máy lu bánh lốp (*)
Trọng lượng ≥ 15 T
1
20
Máy nén khí (thổi bụi)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
21
Thiết bị tưới nhựa
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
22
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (*)
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
23
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
24
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích ≥ 150 lít
2
25
Máy đào (*)
Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,2m3
2
26
Máy ủi (*)
Công suất ≥ 108Cv
2
27
Ô tô tự đổ (*)
Tải trọng ≥ 7T
10

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
40,4874 100m2 Theo HSTK
2 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
40,4874 100m2 Theo HSTK
3 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 350
1.227,1755 m3 Theo HSTK
4 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
84,258 100m2 Theo HSTK
5 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
34,5625 tấn Theo HSTK
6 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính
6,4362 tấn Theo HSTK
7 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
140,7287 tấn Theo HSTK
8 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
16,3742 tấn Theo HSTK
9 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
16,3742 tấn Theo HSTK
10 Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp II
129,2655 100m Theo HSTK
11 Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp II
8,228 100m Theo HSTK
12 Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
709 mối nối Theo HSTK
13 Đập đầu cọc
56,628 m3 Theo HSTK
14 Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp IV
0,5663 100m3 Theo HSTK
15 Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
308,4232 m3 Theo HSTK
16 Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng
1.872,4736 m3 Theo HSTK
17 Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
179,0416 m3 Theo HSTK
18 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
2,0358 100m2 Theo HSTK
19 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
10,0067 100m2 Theo HSTK
20 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
15,8238 100m2 Theo HSTK
21 Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
68,0961 100m2 Theo HSTK
22 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
6,7764 100m2 Theo HSTK
23 Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
201,1854 m3 Theo HSTK
24 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
8,1255 100m2 Theo HSTK
25 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao
2,5054 100m2 Theo HSTK
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
63,8198 tấn Theo HSTK
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
52,5112 tấn Theo HSTK
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
184,6499 tấn Theo HSTK
29 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều dày
930,8886 m3 Theo HSTK
30 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
277,863 100m3 Theo HSTK
31 Mua đất về đắp
34.844,0202 m3 Theo HSTK
32 Đổ bê tông, bê tông tường, chiều dày
4,4722 m3 Theo HSTK
33 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn vách thang máy, chiều cao
0,4066 100m2 Theo HSTK
34 Băng cản nước V 150
15,24 m Theo HSTK
35 Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
955,2308 m3 Theo HSTK
36 Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
44,5236 m3 Theo HSTK
37 Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350
916,5843 m3 Theo HSTK
38 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
26,4434 100m2 Theo HSTK
39 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột tròn, chiều cao
28,1368 100m2 Theo HSTK
40 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao
51,1658 100m2 Theo HSTK
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
64,0176 tấn Theo HSTK
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
103,604 tấn Theo HSTK
43 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
144,2632 tấn Theo HSTK
44 Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350
1.782,5981 m3 Theo HSTK
45 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao
169,1763 100m2 Theo HSTK
46 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao
38,7901 100m2 Theo HSTK
47 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
85,6744 tấn Theo HSTK
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
174,0293 tấn Theo HSTK
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
56,3365 tấn Theo HSTK
50 Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350
3.175,5419 m3 Theo HSTK

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 247 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.45%, Construction 36.60%, Consulting 25.11%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.84%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,023,484,657,439 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,978,097,463,330 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.24%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Stadium-18: Construction, equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Stadium-18: Construction, equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second