Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Stationery supply

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 13:58 29/05/2023
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Stationery supply
Bidding package name
Stationery supply
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of recurrent expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1367/QĐ-ĐHYD
Approval date
24/05/2023 13:55
Approval Authority
Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:56 29/05/2023
to
10:00 09/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
17.639.830 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million six hundred thirty nine thousand eight hundred thirty dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 217 Hồng Bàng, Phường 11, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 217 Hồng Bàng, Phường 11, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. E-HSDT assessment consulting 217 Hồng Bàng, Phường 11, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 217 Hồng Bàng, Phường 11, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Hoàn chỉnh lại danh mục hàng hóa và yêu cầu kỹ thuật đã ghi trong hồ sơ mời thầu
Decision number
1565/QĐ-ĐHYD
Decision approval date
00:00 07/06/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
12:39 07/06/2023

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bấm kim lớn
78
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
2
Bấm kim số 10 plus
344
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
3
Bấm kim số 3
121
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
4
Bấm lỗ size lớn
31
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
5
Bàn cắt giấy A3
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
6
Bảng ghim (KT: 1m x 1m2, khung nhôm)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
7
Băng keo 2 mặt giấy 1.2F
492
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
8
Băng keo 2 mặt giấy 2.4F
543
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
9
Băng keo 2 mặt giấy 5 phân
250
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
10
Băng keo 2 mặt xốp 2.4 cm x 10y
175
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
11
Băng keo 2-4cm trong
365
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
12
Băng keo đục lớn
1
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
13
Băng keo giấy 2.4F
322
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
14
Băng keo simili 3.6F
234
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
15
Băng keo simili 5F
460
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
16
Băng keo trong 2.5F
50
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
17
Băng keo trong 48 x 100Y
947
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
18
Băng keo văn phòng 1.8F
639
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
19
Bảng meca trắng (KT: 1m x 1m2, khung nhôm)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
20
Bao thư giấy dầu A3
300
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
21
Kẹp bướm 19mm
570
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
22
Kẹp bướm 25mm
521
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
23
Kẹp bướm 32mm
429
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
24
Kẹp bướm 41mm
284
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
25
Kẹp bướm 51mm
418
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
26
Kẹp giấy C62
1006
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
27
Khăn vuông
87
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
28
Khoá Accor nhựa (Hộp 100 cái)
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
29
Kim bấm 23/10
102
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
30
Kim bấm 23/13
85
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
31
Kim bấm lớn 23/17
2
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
32
Kim bấm số 10
2183
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
33
Kim bấm số 3
281
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
34
Lau bảng tay cầm
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
35
Lưỡi dao rọc giấy lớn
38
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
36
Lưỡi dao rọc giấy nhỏ
45
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
37
Màu Arcrylic (đỏ, xdương ,vàng, đen)
4
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
38
Máy tính
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
39
Miếng phân trang 5 màu
346
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
40
Mực dấu đỏ
83
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
41
Mực dấu xanh
62
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
42
Nhãn dán tommy số 100
120
xấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
43
Nhãn dán tommy số 110
120
xấp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
44
Ổ cắm 3 ổ 3 chấu
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
45
Phấn màu không bụi
40
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
46
Pin đồng tiền
50
cục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
47
Pin tiểu 2A
2189
cục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
48
Pin tiểu 3A
1885
cục
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
49
Pin vuông 9V
90
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360
50
Ruột bút chì 2b - 0,5mm
66
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các cơ sở của Đại học Y Dược Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7
360

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đại Học Y Dược Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 399 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.24 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.51%, Construction 5.13%, Consulting 4.56%, Non-consulting 18.52%, Mixed 0.28%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 443,133,694,320 VND, in which the total winning value is: 419,736,121,377 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 5.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Stationery supply". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Stationery supply" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second